Mladost Lješkopolje vs Mogren Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Second League, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Second League

VS
OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Mladost Lješkopolje or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Mladost LješkopoljeProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
MogrenProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Mladost Lješkopolje
Betting advice
Double chance : Mladost Lješkopolje or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorMladost LješkopoljeMogren
Form47.0%53.0%
Attack33.0%67.0%
Defence58.0%42.0%
Poisson51.0%49.0%
H2H100.0%0.0%
Goals67.0%33.0%
Total51.2%48.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Mladost Lješkopolje

Recent form (last 5): L W D W D

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Mogren

Recent form (last 5): D D W D W

Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Mogren 1–2 Mladost Lješkopolje (21 Sep 2026)

Mladost Lješkopolje recent matches

Scores below are shown as Mladost Lješkopolje goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
04 Nov 2026ZetaAway0–0Draw
31 Oct 2026IskraHome1–0Won
25 Oct 2026RudarAway1–1Draw
17 Oct 2026GrbaljHome2–1Won
11 Oct 2026KomAway2–3Lost
Mladost Lješkopolje detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Mladost Lješkopolje performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total15
Wins home4
Wins away3
Wins total7
Draws home3
Draws away4
Draws total7
Losses home0
Losses away1
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws4
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses away3-2
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Mladost Lješkopolje goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away12
Goals for total24
Goals for average home1.70
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total9
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage37.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage20.83%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage20.83%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over13
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under15
Goals against total home8
Goals against total away8
Goals against total16
Goals against average home1.10
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total1.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage31.25%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under15

Mogren recent matches

Scores below are shown as Mogren goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
04 Nov 2026BeraneHome4–0Won
31 Oct 2026ZetaHome2–2Draw
25 Oct 2026IskraAway4–3Won
17 Oct 2026RudarHome0–0Draw
10 Oct 2026GrbaljAway2–2Draw
Mogren detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Mogren performance

Fixtures played home8
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total15
Wins home1
Wins away3
Wins total4
Draws home3
Draws away3
Draws total6
Losses home4
Losses away1
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-0
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total3
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Mogren goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home11
Goals for total away13
Goals for total24
Goals for average home1.40
Goals for average away1.90
Goals for average total1.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage21.05%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage5.26%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage10.53%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage31.58%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under15
Goals against total home11
Goals against total away9
Goals against total20
Goals against average home1.40
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.52%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage23.81%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage23.81%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage28.57%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under15

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Mladost Lješkopolje predictions and analysis, Mogren match tips, or more Second League predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.