Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Jedinstvo
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Jedinstvo and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Mladost Lješkopolje | Jedinstvo |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Attack | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| Defence | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Poisson | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| H2H | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Goals | 45.0% | 55.0% |
| Total | 44.5% | 55.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Mladost Lješkopolje
Recent form (last 5): D D D W W
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Jedinstvo
Recent form (last 5): W D W W W
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Jedinstvo 0–0 Mladost Lješkopolje (04 Jun 2024)
- Mladost Lješkopolje 1–3 Jedinstvo (31 May 2024)
- Jedinstvo 1–0 Mladost Lješkopolje (08 May 2019)
- Mladost Lješkopolje 2–2 Jedinstvo (24 Mar 2019)
- Jedinstvo 0–2 Mladost Lješkopolje (04 Nov 2018)
- Mladost Lješkopolje 0–0 Jedinstvo (09 Sep 2018)
Mladost Lješkopolje recent matches
Scores below are shown as Mladost Lješkopolje goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Berane | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 21 Sep 2026 | Mogren | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Zeta | Home | 3–3 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Iskra | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Rudar | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Mladost Lješkopolje detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Mladost Lješkopolje performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Mladost Lješkopolje goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 15 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 46.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Jedinstvo recent matches
Scores below are shown as Jedinstvo goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sep 2026 | Zeta | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Iskra | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Rudar | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Grbalj | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Kom | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
Jedinstvo detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Jedinstvo performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Jedinstvo goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 41.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |