Final result0–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Kom
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Kom or draw and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Kom | Iskra |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Attack | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Defence | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| Poisson | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| H2H | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Goals | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Total | 56.3% | 43.7% |
Team form and goal analysis
Kom
Recent form (last 5): L W W D D
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Iskra
Recent form (last 5): L W D L L
Average goals scored: 0.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Kom 1–2 Iskra (03 May 2026)
- Iskra 1–0 Kom (14 Mar 2026)
- Kom 3–1 Iskra (02 Nov 2025)
- Iskra 1–1 Kom (10 Sep 2025)
- Iskra 3–1 Kom (04 May 2025)
- Kom 0–0 Iskra (16 Mar 2025)
- Iskra 3–0 Kom (30 Oct 2024)
- Kom 1–1 Iskra (07 Sep 2024)
- Kom 0–1 Iskra (13 Apr 2024)
- Iskra 1–0 Kom (02 Mar 2024)
Kom recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kom goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Rudar | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Berane | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Lovćen | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Jedinstvo | Home | 2–0 | Won |
Kom detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kom performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 6 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Kom goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
Iskra recent matches
Scores below are shown as Iskra goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Lovćen | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Jedinstvo | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Mladost Lješkopolje | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Mogren | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Zeta | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
Iskra detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Iskra performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Iskra goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 4 |
| Goals for average home | 0.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 0.60 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 75.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 8 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |