Final result3–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Otrant-Olympic
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Otrant-Olympic or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Otrant-Olympic | Arsenal Tivat |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Attack | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 54.0% | 46.0% |
| Total | 55.3% | 44.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Otrant-Olympic
Recent form (last 5): W D W D L
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Arsenal Tivat
Recent form (last 5): W L L D D
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Arsenal Tivat 1–2 Otrant-Olympic (30 Aug 2026)
- Otrant-Olympic 4–1 Arsenal Tivat (18 May 2025)
- Arsenal Tivat 2–1 Otrant-Olympic (29 Mar 2025)
- Otrant-Olympic 0–2 Arsenal Tivat (24 Nov 2024)
- Arsenal Tivat 0–0 Otrant-Olympic (22 Sep 2024)
- Arsenal Tivat —–— Otrant-Olympic (08 Jul 2020)
- Otrant-Olympic 2–3 Arsenal Tivat (11 Mar 2020)
- Arsenal Tivat 3–1 Otrant-Olympic (20 Oct 2019)
- Otrant-Olympic 1–0 Arsenal Tivat (01 Sep 2019)
- Arsenal Tivat 0–1 Otrant-Olympic (24 Apr 2019)
Otrant-Olympic recent matches
Scores below are shown as Otrant-Olympic goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct 2026 | Dečić | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Sutjeska | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Petrovac | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 13 Oct 2026 | Mornar | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 08 Oct 2026 | Mladost DG | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
Otrant-Olympic detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Otrant-Olympic performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Otrant-Olympic goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 12 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 31.58% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 10 |
| Goals against total | 17 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 26.32% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
Arsenal Tivat recent matches
Scores below are shown as Arsenal Tivat goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct 2026 | Bokelj | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 22 Oct 2026 | Buducnost Podgorica | Away | 3–3 | Draw |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Mornar | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 13 Oct 2026 | Grbalj | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Sutjeska | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
Arsenal Tivat detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Arsenal Tivat performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Arsenal Tivat goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 9 |
| Goals for average home | 0.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 16 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |