Milsami Orhei vs CSF Bălți Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Super Liga, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Super Liga

VS

Complexul Sportiv Raional

OUR RECOMMENDATIONWinner : Milsami OrheiSelection confidence: 45%
45%
HOME WIN
Milsami OrheiProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
CSF BălțiProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Milsami Orhei
Betting advice
Winner : Milsami Orhei

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorMilsami OrheiCSF Bălți
Form100.0%0.0%
Attack89.0%11.0%
Defence77.0%23.0%
Poisson93.0%7.0%
H2H50.0%50.0%
Goals55.0%45.0%
Total72.8%27.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Milsami Orhei

Recent form (last 5): W D D L W

Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.

CSF Bălți

Recent form (last 5): L L L L L

Average goals scored: 0.60 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. CSF Bălți 1–3 Milsami Orhei (06 Sep 2026)
  2. Milsami Orhei 2–1 CSF Bălți (19 Jul 2026)
  3. CSF Bălți 1–0 Milsami Orhei (26 Apr 2026)
  4. Milsami Orhei 0–0 CSF Bălți (15 Mar 2026)
  5. CSF Bălți 2–1 Milsami Orhei (30 Nov 2025)
  6. Milsami Orhei 2–1 CSF Bălți (28 Sep 2025)
  7. CSF Bălți 3–3 Milsami Orhei (03 Aug 2025)
  8. Milsami Orhei 5–0 CSF Bălți (03 May 2025)
  9. CSF Bălți 0–2 Milsami Orhei (29 Mar 2025)
  10. CSF Bălți 0–0 Milsami Orhei (19 Oct 2024)

Milsami Orhei recent matches

Scores below are shown as Milsami Orhei goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026Dacia-BuiucaniHome1–0Won
27 Oct 2026FCM UngheniHome7–0Won
24 Oct 2026PetrocubAway1–2Lost
18 Oct 2026ZimbruHome1–1Draw
11 Oct 2026Politehnica UTMHome3–3Draw
Milsami Orhei detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Milsami Orhei performance

Fixtures played home9
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total17
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home4
Draws away3
Draws total7
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home0-1
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage50.00%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage50.00%
Penalty total2

Milsami Orhei goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away9
Goals for total19
Goals for average home1.10
Goals for average away1.10
Goals for average total1.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage10.00%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage5.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage25.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under15
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under17
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away14
Goals against total23
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away1.80
Goals against average total1.40
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.64%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage4.55%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage13.64%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage40.91%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under16

CSF Bălți recent matches

Scores below are shown as CSF Bălți goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026PetrocubHome0–6Lost
28 Oct 2026IskraHome1–2Lost
25 Oct 2026ZimbruAway0–4Lost
18 Oct 2026Politehnica UTMHome1–4Lost
10 Oct 2026SirețiHome0–3Lost
CSF Bălți detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

CSF Bălți performance

Fixtures played home9
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total17
Wins home1
Wins away0
Wins total1
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home7
Losses away7
Losses total14
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest losses home0-6
Biggest losses away7-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home6
Biggest goals against away7
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away6
Failed to score total9
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

CSF Bălți goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home8
Goals for total away2
Goals for total10
Goals for average home0.90
Goals for average away0.30
Goals for average total0.60
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage27.27%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage45.45%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under16
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under16
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under17
Goals against total home30
Goals against total away29
Goals against total59
Goals against average home3.30
Goals against average away3.60
Goals against average total3.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage8.62%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.34%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total14
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage24.14%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage15.52%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total12
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.69%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage20.69%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over16
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over13
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under13

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Milsami Orhei predictions and analysis, CSF Bălți match tips, or more Super Liga predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.