Final result2–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Struga
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : Struga and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Bashkimi Kumanovo | Struga |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 29.0% | 71.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 24.0% | 76.0% |
| Poisson | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Total | 26.5% | 73.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Bashkimi Kumanovo
Recent form (last 5): L L W D L
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Struga
Recent form (last 5): L W W D W
Average goals scored: 2.40 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Bashkimi Kumanovo 0–4 Struga (19 Apr 2026)
- Struga 6–0 Bashkimi Kumanovo (30 Nov 2025)
- Bashkimi Kumanovo 0–5 Struga (30 Aug 2025)
Bashkimi Kumanovo recent matches
Scores below are shown as Bashkimi Kumanovo goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Oct 2026 | Gjilani | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Drita | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Shkendija | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Vardar Skopje | Home | 3–3 | Draw |
| 09 Sep 2026 | BVK Konjari | Away | 5–0 | Won |
Bashkimi Kumanovo detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Bashkimi Kumanovo performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Bashkimi Kumanovo goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 25 |
| Goals against average home | 3.30 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 3.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.83% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 4.17% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.83% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
Struga recent matches
Scores below are shown as Struga goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sep 2026 | Aresimi | Home | 6–0 | Won |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Tikveš | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 07 Sep 2026 | Sileks | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 02 Sep 2026 | Pobeda Valandovo | Away | 10–1 | Won |
| 28 Aug 2026 | Bregalnica Štip | Home | 4–0 | Won |
Struga detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Struga performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-0 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 0 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Struga goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 19 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 2.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 42.11% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 0 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 5 |
| Goals against average home | 0.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 0.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |