Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Atmosfera
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Atmosfera or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Atmosfera | Ekranas |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Attack | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| Defence | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Poisson | 66.0% | 34.0% |
| H2H | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Goals | 76.0% | 24.0% |
| Total | 68.2% | 31.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Atmosfera
Recent form (last 5): D W W L D
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Ekranas
Recent form (last 5): L D L W L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Ekranas 1–2 Atmosfera (27 Jun 2026)
- Ekranas 0–3 Atmosfera (01 Nov 2025)
- Atmosfera 5–0 Ekranas (21 Jun 2025)
- Atmosfera 0–1 Ekranas (19 Oct 2024)
- Ekranas 2–3 Atmosfera (02 Jun 2024)
- Atmosfera 1–4 Ekranas (21 Oct 2022)
- Ekranas 1–0 Atmosfera (18 Jun 2022)
Atmosfera recent matches
Scores below are shown as Atmosfera goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Nov 2026 | Be1 NFA | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 31 Oct 2026 | Minija | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Jonava | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Žalgiris II | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Garliava | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
Atmosfera detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Atmosfera performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 15 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 4 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Atmosfera goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 20 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 25 |
| Goals for total | 45 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.78% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.56% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.78% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.22% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 23 |
| Goals against total | 39 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.26% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.82% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.51% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.21% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
Ekranas recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ekranas goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Tauras | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Neptūną Klaipėda | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Dainava | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Transinvest 2 | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | FA Šiauliai II | Home | 2–6 | Lost |
Ekranas detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ekranas performance
| Fixtures played home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 14 |
| Fixtures played total | 29 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 11 |
| Losses away | 10 |
| Losses total | 21 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 7 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Ekranas goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 14 |
| Goals for total | 30 |
| Goals for average home | 1.10 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.21% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.15% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.15% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.21% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.03% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
| Goals against total home | 38 |
| Goals against total away | 26 |
| Goals against total | 64 |
| Goals against average home | 2.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.90 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.20% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.11% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.31% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.31% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.28% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |