Final result0–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Tripoli SC
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : Tripoli SC and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Al Mabarrah | Tripoli SC |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Defence | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| H2H | 9.0% | 91.0% |
| Goals | 9.0% | 91.0% |
| Total | 12.7% | 87.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Al Mabarrah
Recent form (last 5): L L
Average goals scored: 0.00 per match.
Tripoli SC
Recent form (last 5): D W
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Tripoli SC 4–0 Al Mabarrah (20 Jan 2024)
- Al Mabarrah 0–3 Tripoli SC (11 May 2014)
- Al Mabarrah 1–3 Tripoli SC (17 Mar 2012)
- Tripoli SC 0–0 Al Mabarrah (26 Nov 2011)
Al Mabarrah recent matches
Scores below are shown as Al Mabarrah goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Oct 2026 | Al Ahed | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Jwaaya FC | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 03 Jul 2026 | Safa | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 29 Jun 2026 | Al Ansar | Home | 0–7 | Lost |
| 25 Jun 2026 | Al Hikma | Away | 2–4 | Lost |
Al Mabarrah detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Al Mabarrah performance
| Fixtures played home | 0 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 2 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 0 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 0 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Al Mabarrah goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 0 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 0 |
| Goals for average home | 0.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.00 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against total home | 0 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 4 |
| Goals against average home | 0.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 2 |
Tripoli SC recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tripoli SC goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Oct 2026 | Al Akhaa Al Ahli | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Al Ahed | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 23 May 2024 | Shabab Al Ghazieh | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 17 May 2024 | Shabab Al Sahel | Away | 1–0 | Won |
Tripoli SC detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tripoli SC performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 0 |
| Fixtures played total | 2 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Tripoli SC goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 3 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 66.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 1 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.50 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 2 |