Final result2–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Asia Talas
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Asia Talas or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Asia Talas | Toktogul |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| Attack | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Defence | 42.0% | 58.0% |
| Poisson | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Total | 57.2% | 42.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Asia Talas
Recent form (last 5): D W L W W
Average goals scored: 2.30 per match.
Toktogul
Recent form (last 5): W W W D D
Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Toktogul 1–2 Asia Talas (16 May 2026)
Asia Talas recent matches
Scores below are shown as Asia Talas goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Neftchi | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Kara-Balta | Away | 4–0 | Won |
| 07 Sep 2026 | Alga | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Asiagoal | Away | 4–2 | Won |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Bishkek City | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Asia Talas detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Asia Talas performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 24 |
| Wins home | 7 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 13 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 5 |
| Draws total | 7 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 5 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Asia Talas goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 30 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 25 |
| Goals for total | 55 |
| Goals for average home | 2.50 |
| Goals for average away | 2.10 |
| Goals for average total | 2.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.09% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.09% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.32% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 14 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.42% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.98% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 23 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 38 |
| Goals against average home | 1.90 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.86% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.86% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.14% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
Toktogul recent matches
Scores below are shown as Toktogul goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Sep 2026 | Talant | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Kara-Balta | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 24 Aug 2026 | OshMU Aldier | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 18 Aug 2026 | Asiagoal | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 11 Aug 2026 | Alga | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Toktogul detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Toktogul performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Toktogul goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 26 |
| Goals for average home | 1.40 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.10 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.52% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.52% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 21 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 35 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.71% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.71% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |