Final result6–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Alga
- Betting advice
- Winner : Alga
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Alga | Ilbirs |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Attack | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Defence | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Poisson | 77.0% | 23.0% |
| H2H | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Goals | 46.0% | 54.0% |
| Total | 52.5% | 47.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Alga
Recent form (last 5): L W D W W
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Ilbirs
Recent form (last 5): W D D W L
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Ilbirs 2–2 Alga (03 Apr 2026)
- Ilbirs 1–1 Alga (23 Sep 2025)
- Alga 2–1 Ilbirs (02 Jul 2025)
- Ilbirs 1–0 Alga (24 Oct 2024)
- Alga 1–2 Ilbirs (21 Aug 2024)
- Ilbirs 1–1 Alga (30 Mar 2024)
- Ilbirs 1–5 Alga (17 Sep 2023)
- Alga 0–3 Ilbirs (11 Aug 2023)
- Ilbirs 1–3 Alga (02 May 2023)
- Ilbirs 1–2 Alga (06 Oct 2022)
Alga recent matches
Scores below are shown as Alga goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 Oct 2026 | Muras United | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 08 Oct 2026 | Asiagoal | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Kara-Balta | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 07 Sep 2026 | Asia Talas | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 01 Sep 2026 | Neftchi | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
Alga detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Alga performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 8 |
| Wins away | 7 |
| Wins total | 15 |
| Draws home | 5 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 7 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Alga goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 25 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 47 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.22% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.87% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 0.90 |
| Goals against average away | 1.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.86% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 3.57% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 32.14% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Ilbirs recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ilbirs goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Sep 2026 | Asiagoal | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Bishkek City | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 19 Aug 2026 | Muras United | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Dordoi Bishkek | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 11 Aug 2026 | Asia Talas | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Ilbirs detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ilbirs performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 24 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 7 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 10 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Ilbirs goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 29 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 24.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 14 |
| Goals against total away | 23 |
| Goals against total | 37 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 2.10 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.81% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.81% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.81% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 24.32% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 24.32% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.92% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |