Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Vëllaznimi
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Vëllaznimi or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Vëllaznimi | Trepça Mitrovicë |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 91.0% | 9.0% |
| Attack | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Defence | 77.0% | 23.0% |
| Poisson | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Total | 74.8% | 25.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Vëllaznimi
Recent form (last 5): D W W W L
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Trepça Mitrovicë
Recent form (last 5): L L L D L
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Trepça Mitrovicë 1–4 Vëllaznimi (28 Feb 2026)
- Vëllaznimi 2–1 Trepça Mitrovicë (06 Sep 2025)
Vëllaznimi recent matches
Scores below are shown as Vëllaznimi goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04 Nov 2026 | Dinamo Ferizaj | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 31 Oct 2026 | Mitrovica | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Ramiz Sadiku | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 21 Oct 2026 | 2 Korriku | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Rilindja 1974 | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
Vëllaznimi detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Vëllaznimi performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 8 |
| Fixtures played total | 14 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Vëllaznimi goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 17 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 21 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
Trepça Mitrovicë recent matches
Scores below are shown as Trepça Mitrovicë goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05 Nov 2026 | Istogu | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 01 Nov 2026 | Vjosa | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Trepça'89 | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 21 Oct 2026 | Ferizaj | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Liria Prizren | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
Trepça Mitrovicë detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Trepça Mitrovicë performance
| Fixtures played home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 14 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Trepça Mitrovicë goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 24 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.70 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |