Final result1–3
Stadion Spartak
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Yelimay Semey
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Yelimay Semey or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Yelimay Semey | Aktobe |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Attack | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Defence | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Poisson | 51.0% | 49.0% |
| H2H | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Goals | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Total | 49.7% | 50.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Yelimay Semey
Recent form (last 5): D L L W W
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Aktobe
Recent form (last 5): W L W W D
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Aktobe 2–1 Yelimay Semey (30 Apr 2026)
- Aktobe 1–4 Yelimay Semey (21 Mar 2026)
- Yelimay Semey 2–1 Aktobe (10 Aug 2025)
- Aktobe 1–0 Yelimay Semey (11 May 2025)
- Aktobe 1–3 Yelimay Semey (31 Aug 2024)
- Yelimay Semey 2–1 Aktobe (19 Jun 2024)
- Yelimay Semey 2–2 Aktobe (16 Jun 2024)
- Aktobe 2–0 Yelimay Semey (29 May 2024)
Yelimay Semey recent matches
Scores below are shown as Yelimay Semey goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Sep 2026 | FK Tobol Kostanay | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Zhetysu | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | FC Astana | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Kairat Almaty | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 16 Aug 2026 | Kaspiy | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
Yelimay Semey detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Yelimay Semey performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 10 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 5 |
| Draws total | 8 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Yelimay Semey goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 16 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 19 |
| Goals for total | 35 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.16% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.42% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.89% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.42% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 36.84% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 15 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 33 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Aktobe recent matches
Scores below are shown as Aktobe goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Sep 2026 | Ulytau | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Kaspiy | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Zhenys | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Irtysh | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 15 Aug 2026 | Kaisar | Away | 2–1 | Won |
Aktobe detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Aktobe performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 9 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 7 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Aktobe goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 22 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 16 |
| Goals for total | 38 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 2.78% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.89% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.44% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.78% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 21 |
| Goals against total | 31 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.60 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.15% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.03% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.15% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 39.39% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |