Final result2–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Arys
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Arys
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Yelimay Semey 2 | Arys |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 23.0% | 77.0% |
| Defence | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Poisson | 32.0% | 68.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Total | 30.0% | 70.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Yelimay Semey 2
Recent form (last 5): L L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.
Arys
Recent form (last 5): D L W W W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Arys 3–2 Yelimay Semey 2 (03 Jul 2026)
Yelimay Semey 2 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Yelimay Semey 2 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Sep 2026 | Turan Turkistan | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Akademiya Ontustik | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 04 Sep 2026 | Jaiyq | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 27 Aug 2026 | Shakhter Karagandy | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 20 Aug 2026 | Aktobe Jas | Home | 2–5 | Lost |
Yelimay Semey 2 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Yelimay Semey 2 performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 8 |
| Losses away | 9 |
| Losses total | 17 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 7 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 7 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 11 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Yelimay Semey 2 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 17 |
| Goals for average home | 0.70 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 0.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 29.41% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 24 |
| Goals against total away | 23 |
| Goals against total | 47 |
| Goals against average home | 2.20 |
| Goals against average away | 1.90 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.89% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.15% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.53% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.64% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.51% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.28% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
Arys recent matches
Scores below are shown as Arys goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Sep 2026 | Aktobe Jas | Home | 4–1 | Won |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Kaspij Aktau 2 | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 03 Sep 2026 | Ekibastuz | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 27 Aug 2026 | Sport Academy Kairat | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 20 Aug 2026 | Taraz | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
Arys detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Arys performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 13 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 9 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Arys goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 29 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.90% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.14% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.45% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against total home | 23 |
| Goals against total away | 20 |
| Goals against total | 43 |
| Goals against average home | 1.90 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 4.65% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.30% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 27.91% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.93% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |