Final result0–3
Pikara
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Roasso Kumamoto
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Roasso Kumamoto
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Kamatamare Sanuki | Roasso Kumamoto |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 11.0% | 89.0% |
| Attack | 67.0% | 33.0% |
| Defence | 23.0% | 77.0% |
| Poisson | 9.0% | 91.0% |
| H2H | 15.0% | 85.0% |
| Goals | 31.0% | 69.0% |
| Total | 26.0% | 74.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Kamatamare Sanuki
Recent form (last 5): L L L D L
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Roasso Kumamoto
Recent form (last 5): W D W D L
Average goals scored: 0.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Roasso Kumamoto 0–0 Kamatamare Sanuki (24 Oct 2021)
- Kamatamare Sanuki 1–2 Roasso Kumamoto (26 Jun 2021)
- Roasso Kumamoto 3–0 Kamatamare Sanuki (13 Dec 2020)
- Kamatamare Sanuki 1–2 Roasso Kumamoto (25 Jul 2020)
- Kamatamare Sanuki 2–2 Roasso Kumamoto (29 Sep 2019)
- Roasso Kumamoto 0–0 Kamatamare Sanuki (24 Mar 2019)
- Kamatamare Sanuki 1–0 Roasso Kumamoto (14 Oct 2018)
- Roasso Kumamoto 1–1 Kamatamare Sanuki (16 Jun 2018)
- Kamatamare Sanuki 0–0 Roasso Kumamoto (10 Sep 2017)
- Roasso Kumamoto 2–1 Kamatamare Sanuki (26 Feb 2017)
Kamatamare Sanuki recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kamatamare Sanuki goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Oct 2026 | Sagamihara | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Tochigi SC | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | FC Gifu | Home | 3–4 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Ehime FC | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | FC Ryukyu | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Kamatamare Sanuki detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kamatamare Sanuki performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kamatamare Sanuki goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 12 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 20 |
| Goals against average home | 2.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 5.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
Roasso Kumamoto recent matches
Scores below are shown as Roasso Kumamoto goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 Oct 2026 | Ehime FC | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 02 Oct 2026 | Biwako Shiga | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 29 Sep 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Matsumoto Yamaga | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Roasso Kumamoto detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Roasso Kumamoto performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Roasso Kumamoto goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 0.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 1 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.20 |
| Goals against average total | 0.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |