Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Pietralunga
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Pietralunga
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Vigor Senigallia | Pietralunga |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| Attack | 73.0% | 27.0% |
| Defence | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| Poisson | 27.0% | 73.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 37.5% | 62.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Vigor Senigallia
Recent form (last 5): L L W L L
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Pietralunga
Recent form (last 5): L W W L D
Average goals scored: 0.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Vigor Senigallia recent matches
Scores below are shown as Vigor Senigallia goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Foligno Calcio | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Ancona | Home | 0–5 | Lost |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Santegidiese | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Atletico Ascoli | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Teramo | Away | 4–6 | Lost |
Vigor Senigallia detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Vigor Senigallia performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-4 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Vigor Senigallia goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 16 |
| Goals for total | 18 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 2.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against total home | 7 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 20 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.20 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Pietralunga recent matches
Scores below are shown as Pietralunga goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Fossombrone | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Real Giulianova | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Sporting Trestina | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Angelana | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | L'Aquila | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
Pietralunga detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Pietralunga performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Pietralunga goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 5 |
| Goals for average home | 0.40 |
| Goals for average away | 0.60 |
| Goals for average total | 0.50 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 10 |
| Goals against average home | 1.20 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |