Final result0–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Villa Valle
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Villa Valle and -3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Scanzorosciate | Villa Valle |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Attack | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| Defence | 30.0% | 70.0% |
| Poisson | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Total | 39.5% | 60.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Scanzorosciate
Recent form (last 5): L D L W D
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Villa Valle
Recent form (last 5): L W D W W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Villa Valle 1–1 Scanzorosciate (08 Feb 2026)
- Scanzorosciate 2–2 Villa Valle (05 Oct 2025)
- Scanzorosciate —–— Villa Valle (19 Apr 2020)
- Villa Valle 1–1 Scanzorosciate (08 Dec 2019)
Scanzorosciate recent matches
Scores below are shown as Scanzorosciate goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Rovato Vertovese | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Brusaporto | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Piacenza | Away | 0–4 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Caldiero Terme | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Nibbiano & Valtidone | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Scanzorosciate detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Scanzorosciate performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Scanzorosciate goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 5 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 0.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 1 |
| Goals against total away | 8 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 0.30 |
| Goals against average away | 1.60 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 55.56% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Villa Valle recent matches
Scores below are shown as Villa Valle goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Pro Palazzolo | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Real Calepina | Away | 3–0 | Won |
| 07 Oct 2026 | Tritium | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Fiorenzuola | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Leon | Away | 2–1 | Won |
Villa Valle detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Villa Valle performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 8 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Villa Valle goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.80 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |