Final result1–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Milan II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Milan II
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Pavonese | Milan II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| Attack | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Defence | 54.0% | 46.0% |
| Poisson | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 46.0% | 54.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Pavonese
Recent form (last 5): L L D W W
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Milan II
Recent form (last 5): W L W W
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Pavonese recent matches
Scores below are shown as Pavonese goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Virtus Verona | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Tritium | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Club Milano | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Chievo | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
Pavonese detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Pavonese performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Pavonese goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 5 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 2 |
| Goals against total | 6 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
Milan II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Milan II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | Villa Valle | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Brusaporto | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Pro Palazzolo | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Caldiero Terme | Home | 4–3 | Won |
| 02 Sep 2026 | Everton U21 | Away | 2–1 | Won |
Milan II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Milan II performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-3 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Milan II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 8 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |