Final result1–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Lecco U19
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Lecco U19
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Brescia U19 | Lecco U19 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| Attack | 69.0% | 31.0% |
| Defence | 45.0% | 55.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Total | 49.3% | 50.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Brescia U19
Recent form (last 5): L W D W L
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Lecco U19
Recent form (last 5): L D L W D
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Brescia U19 0–1 Lecco U19 (14 Mar 2026)
- Lecco U19 2–1 Brescia U19 (10 Jan 2026)
Brescia U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Brescia U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Sampdoria U19 | Away | 1–5 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Modena U19 | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Venezia U19 | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Udinese U19 | Home | 4–2 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Virtus Entella U19 | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
Brescia U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Brescia U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Brescia U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 9 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 44.44% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 3 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 12 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
Lecco U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Lecco U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Sudtirol U19 | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Venezia U19 | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Renate U19 | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Pro Vercelli U19 | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Cremonese U19 | Home | 0–4 | Lost |
Lecco U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Lecco U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 5 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Lecco U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 1 |
| Goals for total | 4 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.50 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 10 |
| Goals against average home | 3.30 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |