Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Hapoel Marmorek
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Hapoel Marmorek or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Hapoel Marmorek | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Attack | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 20.0% | 80.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Total | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Hapoel Marmorek
Recent form (last 5): D D W D W
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi
Recent form (last 5): D W D L D
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Hapoel Marmorek 1–1 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi (13 Feb 2026)
- Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 0–2 Hapoel Marmorek (10 Oct 2025)
- Hapoel Marmorek 0–0 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi (08 Apr 2025)
- Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 1–0 Hapoel Marmorek (14 Dec 2024)
- Maccabi Kiryat Malachi 2–2 Hapoel Marmorek (29 Mar 2024)
- Hapoel Marmorek 1–2 Maccabi Kiryat Malachi (05 Jan 2024)
Hapoel Marmorek recent matches
Scores below are shown as Hapoel Marmorek goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 Oct 2026 | Tzeirey Tira | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Maccabi Yavne | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 19 Oct 2026 | Nordia Jerusalem | Away | 4–1 | Won |
| 08 Oct 2026 | Maccabi Ashdod | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 01 Oct 2026 | Kfar Saba 1928 | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
Hapoel Marmorek detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Hapoel Marmorek performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Hapoel Marmorek goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 7 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 0.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 18.18% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 44.44% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi recent matches
Scores below are shown as Maccabi Kiryat Malachi goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02 Nov 2026 | Holon Yermiyahu | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 28 Oct 2026 | Hapoel Daliyat Al Karmel | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Hapoel Hadera | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Ironi Beit Shemesh | Home | 3–3 | Draw |
| 12 Oct 2026 | Beitar Mevaseret Zion | Home | 2–1 | Won |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 1 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 8 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 16 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 8 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.80 |
| Goals against average total | 0.90 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 37.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |