Be'sat Kermanshah vs Pars Jonoubi JAM Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Azadegan League, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Azadegan League

VS

Final result1–2

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : draw or Pars Jonoubi JAM and -3.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Be'sat KermanshahProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Pars Jonoubi JAMProbability
GOALS MARKET-3.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Pars Jonoubi JAM
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : draw or Pars Jonoubi JAM and -3.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorBe'sat KermanshahPars Jonoubi JAM
Form39.0%61.0%
Attack55.0%45.0%
Defence33.0%67.0%
Poisson0.0%100.0%
H2H20.0%80.0%
Goals33.0%67.0%
Total36.0%64.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Be'sat Kermanshah

Recent form (last 5): D W L W L

Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.

Pars Jonoubi JAM

Recent form (last 5): D D W W W

Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Be'sat Kermanshah 1–2 Pars Jonoubi JAM (16 Jul 2026)
  2. Pars Jonoubi JAM 0–0 Be'sat Kermanshah (27 Dec 2025)
  3. Be'sat Kermanshah 1–1 Pars Jonoubi JAM (12 May 2025)
  4. Pars Jonoubi JAM 1–0 Be'sat Kermanshah (27 Dec 2024)

Be'sat Kermanshah recent matches

Scores below are shown as Be'sat Kermanshah goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
12 Oct 2026Ario EslamshahrAway0–2Lost
05 Oct 2026Naft Bandar AbbasHome2–1Won
29 Sep 2026Mes RafsanjanAway0–1Lost
22 Sep 2026HavadarAway3–0Won
16 Sep 2026Naft GachsaranHome0–0Draw
Be'sat Kermanshah detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Be'sat Kermanshah performance

Fixtures played home2
Fixtures played away3
Fixtures played total5
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home1
Draws away0
Draws total1
Losses home0
Losses away2
Losses total2
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home1
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Be'sat Kermanshah goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home2
Goals for total away4
Goals for total6
Goals for average home1.00
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage33.33%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage16.67%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under5
Goals against total home1
Goals against total away3
Goals against total4
Goals against average home0.50
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total0.80
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage25.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under5

Pars Jonoubi JAM recent matches

Scores below are shown as Pars Jonoubi JAM goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
12 Oct 2026Naft GachsaranHome1–0Won
05 Oct 2026HavadarAway1–0Won
28 Sep 2026Naft Masjed SoleymanHome3–2Won
21 Sep 2026Shahin Bandar AmeriAway0–0Draw
15 Sep 2026Shenavarsazi QeshmHome0–0Draw
Pars Jonoubi JAM detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Pars Jonoubi JAM performance

Fixtures played home3
Fixtures played away2
Fixtures played total5
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away0
Losses total0
Biggest streak wins0
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses0
Biggest wins home3-2
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away0
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away2
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Pars Jonoubi JAM goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away1
Goals for total5
Goals for average home1.30
Goals for average away0.50
Goals for average total1.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage40.00%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage20.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under5
Goals against total home2
Goals against total away0
Goals against total2
Goals against average home0.70
Goals against average away0.00
Goals against average total0.40
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage50.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage50.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under5

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is -3.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Be'sat Kermanshah predictions and analysis, Pars Jonoubi JAM match tips, or more Azadegan League predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.