Final result6–0
Stadion Sriwedari
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Tornado Pekanbaru
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : Tornado Pekanbaru and +2.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Tornado Pekanbaru | PSBS Biak Numfor |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Attack | 83.0% | 17.0% |
| Defence | 92.0% | 8.0% |
| Poisson | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 87.5% | 12.5% |
Team form and goal analysis
Tornado Pekanbaru
Recent form (last 5): W D D W
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
PSBS Biak Numfor
Recent form (last 5): L L L L
Average goals scored: 0.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
Tornado Pekanbaru recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tornado Pekanbaru goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Persis Solo | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Barito Putera | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Persipura Jayapura | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Dejan | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 03 May 2026 | Persela Lamongan | Home | 5–0 | Won |
Tornado Pekanbaru detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tornado Pekanbaru performance
| Fixtures played home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 0 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 0 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Tornado Pekanbaru goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 5 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 0 |
| Goals against total | 2 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 0.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.50 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
PSBS Biak Numfor recent matches
Scores below are shown as PSBS Biak Numfor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | RANS Nusantara | Home | 1–5 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Persela Lamongan | Away | 0–6 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Persis Solo | Away | 0–7 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Deltras | Home | 0–5 | Lost |
| 23 May 2026 | Bhayangkara FC | Away | 0–7 | Lost |
PSBS Biak Numfor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
PSBS Biak Numfor performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 4 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 7-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 1 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 7 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
PSBS Biak Numfor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 1 |
| Goals for average home | 0.50 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.30 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 23 |
| Goals against average home | 5.00 |
| Goals against average away | 6.50 |
| Goals against average total | 5.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 0 |