Final result1–5
Cendrawasih Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- RANS Nusantara
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : RANS Nusantara and +3.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | PSBS Biak Numfor | RANS Nusantara |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Attack | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Defence | 28.0% | 72.0% |
| Poisson | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Total | 28.0% | 72.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
PSBS Biak Numfor
Recent form (last 5): L L L
Average goals scored: 0.00 per match.
RANS Nusantara
Recent form (last 5): W D L
Average goals scored: 2.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
No recorded head-to-head matches are available.
PSBS Biak Numfor recent matches
Scores below are shown as PSBS Biak Numfor goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Persela Lamongan | Away | 0–6 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Persis Solo | Away | 0–7 | Lost |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Deltras | Home | 0–5 | Lost |
| 23 May 2026 | Bhayangkara FC | Away | 0–7 | Lost |
| 15 May 2026 | Arema FC | Home | 2–5 | Lost |
PSBS Biak Numfor detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
PSBS Biak Numfor performance
| Fixtures played home | 1 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 2 |
| Fixtures played total | 3 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 7-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 0 |
| Biggest goals for away | 0 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 7 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
PSBS Biak Numfor goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 0 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 0 |
| Goals for total | 0 |
| Goals for average home | 0.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.00 |
| Goals for average total | 0.00 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 5 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 18 |
| Goals against average home | 5.00 |
| Goals against average away | 6.50 |
| Goals against average total | 6.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 5.56% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 0 |
RANS Nusantara recent matches
Scores below are shown as RANS Nusantara goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | Deltras | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Dejan | Away | 3–3 | Draw |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Persiba Balikpapan | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 25 Feb 2025 | Persipa Pati | Home | 0–5 | Lost |
| 21 Feb 2025 | Persipura Jayapura | Away | 0–8 | Lost |
RANS Nusantara detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
RANS Nusantara performance
| Fixtures played home | 2 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 1 |
| Fixtures played total | 3 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 0 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
RANS Nusantara goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 3.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.30 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 3 |
| Goals against total | 7 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 3 |