Final result3–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Ferencváros II
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Ferencváros II
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Siofok | Ferencváros II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 38.0% | 63.0% |
| Attack | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Defence | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Poisson | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| H2H | 9.0% | 91.0% |
| Goals | 22.0% | 78.0% |
| Total | 35.8% | 64.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Siofok
Recent form (last 5): W W L L L
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Ferencváros II
Recent form (last 5): L D W W W
Average goals scored: 2.40 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Ferencváros II 1–1 Siofok (19 Apr 2026)
- Siofok 0–1 Ferencváros II (05 Oct 2025)
- Ferencváros II 3–0 Siofok (13 Apr 2025)
- Siofok 1–2 Ferencváros II (29 Sep 2024)
Siofok recent matches
Scores below are shown as Siofok goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Majosi | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 11 Oct 2026 | Pécsi MFC | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Paksi SE II | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Budaörs | Home | 4–1 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Szekszárd | Away | 3–1 | Won |
Siofok detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Siofok performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 50.00% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Siofok goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 18 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 27.78% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
Ferencváros II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Ferencváros II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Budafoki LC | Home | 3–1 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | PTE-PEAC | Away | 4–1 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Iváncsa | Home | 2–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Érdi VSE | Away | 3–3 | Draw |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Sárbogárd | Home | 1–0 | Won |
Ferencváros II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Ferencváros II performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Ferencváros II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 26 |
| Goals for average home | 2.50 |
| Goals for average away | 2.20 |
| Goals for average total | 2.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 3.85% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.23% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 11 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 2.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 46.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |