Final result0–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Kozarmisleny FC
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Kozarmisleny FC or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Kozarmisleny FC | Szentlőrinc SE |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Attack | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Defence | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Poisson | 61.0% | 39.0% |
| H2H | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Goals | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Total | 62.0% | 38.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
Kozarmisleny FC
Recent form (last 5): L W D L W
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Szentlőrinc SE
Recent form (last 5): L W L D L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Kozarmisleny FC 0–0 Szentlőrinc SE (08 Feb 2026)
- Szentlőrinc SE 1–1 Kozarmisleny FC (03 Aug 2025)
- Kozarmisleny FC 1–1 Szentlőrinc SE (25 May 2025)
- Szentlőrinc SE 0–2 Kozarmisleny FC (01 Dec 2024)
- Szentlőrinc SE 1–1 Kozarmisleny FC (10 Jul 2024)
- Szentlőrinc SE 1–1 Kozarmisleny FC (12 Mar 2023)
- Kozarmisleny FC 1–2 Szentlőrinc SE (11 Sep 2022)
- Kozarmisleny FC 1–1 Szentlőrinc SE (13 Jul 2022)
- Szentlőrinc SE 0–1 Kozarmisleny FC (22 Jan 2022)
- Kozarmisleny FC —–— Szentlőrinc SE (05 Apr 2020)
Kozarmisleny FC recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kozarmisleny FC goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Nagykanizsai ULE | Away | 3–0 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Diosgyori VTK | Home | 0–2 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Karcag SE | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Mátészalka | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Mezokovesd-zsory | Home | 2–0 | Won |
Kozarmisleny FC detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kozarmisleny FC performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 7 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Kozarmisleny FC goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 9 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 0.90 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 18 |
| Goals against average home | 1.30 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
Szentlőrinc SE recent matches
Scores below are shown as Szentlőrinc SE goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Gyirmot SE | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 13 Oct 2026 | Diosgyori VTK | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Fehérvár FC | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | BVSC | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Gyulai Termál | Away | 1–0 | Won |
Szentlőrinc SE detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Szentlőrinc SE performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Szentlőrinc SE goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 3 |
| Goals for total | 10 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 6 |
| Goals against total away | 9 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 1.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 38.46% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |