Paata Tatarishvili Stadioni
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Iveria Khashuri
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Iveria Khashuri
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Kolkheti Khobi | Iveria Khashuri |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| Attack | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Defence | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Poisson | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| H2H | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Goals | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Total | 48.4% | 51.6% |
Team form and goal analysis
Kolkheti Khobi
Recent form (last 5): L W D D L
Average goals scored: 1.30 per match.
Iveria Khashuri
Recent form (last 5): D D D W W
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Iveria Khashuri 1–4 Kolkheti Khobi (20 May 2026)
Kolkheti Khobi recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kolkheti Khobi goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 Oct 2026 | Iberia 2010 | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 23 Oct 2026 | Guria | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Margveti 2006 | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Gardabani | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Betlemi | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Kolkheti Khobi detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kolkheti Khobi performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 9 |
| Losses total | 14 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 7 |
| Failed to score total | 10 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Kolkheti Khobi goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 22 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 35 |
| Goals for average home | 1.70 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.14% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.43% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.71% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 22 |
| Goals against total away | 30 |
| Goals against total | 52 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.62% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.31% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.31% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.92% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 1.92% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
Iveria Khashuri recent matches
Scores below are shown as Iveria Khashuri goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 Oct 2026 | Gardabani | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 16 Oct 2026 | Betlemi | Home | 8–0 | Won |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Merani Tbilisi | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Didube 2014 | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Irao | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
Iveria Khashuri detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Iveria Khashuri performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 25 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 7 |
| Draws total | 11 |
| Losses home | 7 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 4 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 8-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 8 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 71.43% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 28.57% |
| Penalty total | 7 |
Iveria Khashuri goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 16 |
| Goals for total | 34 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.88% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.38% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.88% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 3.13% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 25 |
| Goals against total away | 23 |
| Goals against total | 48 |
| Goals against average home | 2.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.80 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 8.70% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.09% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.39% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |