Spaeri vs Dinamo Batumi Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Erovnuli Liga, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Erovnuli Liga

VS

Spaeri Stadium

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Dinamo BatumiSelection confidence: 95%
0%
HOME WIN
SpaeriProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
50%
AWAY WIN
Dinamo BatumiProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Dinamo Batumi
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Dinamo Batumi

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSpaeriDinamo Batumi
Form17.0%83.0%
Attack31.0%69.0%
Defence23.0%77.0%
Poisson40.0%60.0%
H2H13.0%88.0%
Goals29.0%71.0%
Total25.5%74.7%

Team form and goal analysis

Spaeri

Recent form (last 5): L D L D D

Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.

Dinamo Batumi

Recent form (last 5): W W W W W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Dinamo Batumi 3–0 Spaeri (30 Aug 2026)
  2. Spaeri 3–3 Dinamo Batumi (21 May 2026)
  3. Dinamo Batumi 4–1 Spaeri (03 Apr 2026)

Spaeri recent matches

Scores below are shown as Spaeri goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026SamguraliAway0–0Draw
23 Oct 2026GagraHome0–0Draw
18 Oct 2026Dinamo TbilisiAway1–3Lost
10 Oct 2026Torpedo KutaisiHome3–3Draw
21 Sep 2026DilaHome1–4Lost
Spaeri detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Spaeri performance

Fixtures played home15
Fixtures played away16
Fixtures played total31
Wins home3
Wins away2
Wins total5
Draws home6
Draws away7
Draws total13
Losses home6
Losses away7
Losses total13
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses home1-4
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away5
Clean sheet total7
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away6
Failed to score total9
Penalty scored total4
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total4

Spaeri goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home24
Goals for total away14
Goals for total38
Goals for average home1.60
Goals for average away0.90
Goals for average total1.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage2.63%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage21.05%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total6
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage15.79%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage28.95%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over22
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under22
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under25
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under30
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under31
Goals against total home26
Goals against total away23
Goals against total49
Goals against average home1.70
Goals against average away1.40
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total11
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage22.45%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total8
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage16.33%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total12
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage24.49%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage2.04%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total9
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.37%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage16.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over24
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under23
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under28
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under31

Dinamo Batumi recent matches

Scores below are shown as Dinamo Batumi goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026MeshakhteHome1–0Won
28 Oct 2026DilaHome3–1Won
24 Oct 2026SamguraliHome3–0Won
17 Oct 2026GagraAway3–1Won
11 Oct 2026Dinamo TbilisiHome1–0Won
Dinamo Batumi detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Dinamo Batumi performance

Fixtures played home16
Fixtures played away15
Fixtures played total31
Wins home11
Wins away6
Wins total17
Draws home3
Draws away5
Draws total8
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away0-4
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home6
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total10
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total7
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total7

Dinamo Batumi goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home31
Goals for total away23
Goals for total54
Goals for average home1.90
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total11
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total11
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total12
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage21.82%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage12.73%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total7
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage12.73%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total7
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage12.73%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over25
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over17
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under14
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under21
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under29
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under31
Goals against total home18
Goals against total away19
Goals against total37
Goals against average home1.10
Goals against average away1.30
Goals against average total1.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage5.56%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage13.89%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total9
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total10
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage27.78%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over21
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under27
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under31
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under31

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Spaeri predictions and analysis, Dinamo Batumi match tips, or more Erovnuli Liga predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.