Final result1–2
Mikheil Meskhi Stadium
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Dinamo Tbilisi
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Dinamo Tbilisi
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | FC Iberia 1999 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 52.0% | 48.0% |
| Attack | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Total | 47.2% | 52.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
FC Iberia 1999
Recent form (last 5): W L W W W
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Dinamo Tbilisi
Recent form (last 5): W D D W W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- FC Iberia 1999 1–0 Dinamo Tbilisi (27 Jun 2026)
- Dinamo Tbilisi 2–0 FC Iberia 1999 (16 May 2026)
- FC Iberia 1999 0–0 Dinamo Tbilisi (15 Mar 2026)
- FC Iberia 1999 1–0 Dinamo Tbilisi (26 Nov 2025)
- Dinamo Tbilisi 2–1 FC Iberia 1999 (19 Sep 2025)
- FC Iberia 1999 1–0 Dinamo Tbilisi (20 May 2025)
- Dinamo Tbilisi 1–2 FC Iberia 1999 (09 Apr 2025)
- Dinamo Tbilisi 0–2 FC Iberia 1999 (01 Nov 2024)
- FC Iberia 1999 3–0 Dinamo Tbilisi (25 Aug 2024)
- FC Iberia 1999 1–2 Dinamo Tbilisi (28 Jul 2024)
FC Iberia 1999 recent matches
Scores below are shown as FC Iberia 1999 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 Sep 2026 | Rustavi | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 17 Sep 2026 | Dila | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 13 Sep 2026 | Spaeri | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 09 Sep 2026 | Dinamo Batumi | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Samgurali | Home | 2–1 | Won |
FC Iberia 1999 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
FC Iberia 1999 performance
| Fixtures played home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 8 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 14 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 2 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 5 |
| Clean sheet away | 4 |
| Clean sheet total | 9 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 8 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 8 |
FC Iberia 1999 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 17 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 20 |
| Goals for total | 37 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.22% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.51% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.92% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.81% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.92% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.62% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 28 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.86% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.57% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.71% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 32.14% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |
Dinamo Tbilisi recent matches
Scores below are shown as Dinamo Tbilisi goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Samgurali | Away | 3–2 | Won |
| 14 Sep 2026 | Gagra | Home | 4–0 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Meshakhte | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Torpedo Kutaisi | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 31 Aug 2026 | Dila | Home | 2–1 | Won |
Dinamo Tbilisi detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Dinamo Tbilisi performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 26 |
| Wins home | 6 |
| Wins away | 6 |
| Wins total | 12 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 5 |
| Draws total | 9 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-6 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 2-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 6 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 7 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Dinamo Tbilisi goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 21 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 22 |
| Goals for total | 43 |
| Goals for average home | 1.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 18.60% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.95% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.30% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.26% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.63% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 16 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 29 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 1.10 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 34.48% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |