Final result0–10
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- PK-35 Vantaa W
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or PK-35 Vantaa W and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | HJS Akatemia W | PK-35 Vantaa W |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 55.0% | 45.0% |
| Attack | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Defence | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Poisson | 81.0% | 19.0% |
| H2H | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Goals | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Total | 50.2% | 49.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
HJS Akatemia W
Recent form (last 5): L W W W W
Average goals scored: 2.50 per match.
PK-35 Vantaa W
Recent form (last 5): W L D W W
Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.
Head-to-head record
- PK-35 Vantaa W 3–1 HJS Akatemia W (14 Aug 2026)
HJS Akatemia W recent matches
Scores below are shown as HJS Akatemia W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 Sep 2026 | VIFK W | Away | 4–3 | Won |
| 11 Sep 2026 | EBK W | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Honka W | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | JyPK W | Home | 6–1 | Won |
| 14 Aug 2026 | PK-35 Vantaa W | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
HJS Akatemia W detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
HJS Akatemia W performance
| Fixtures played home | 3 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 6 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 0 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-1 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
HJS Akatemia W goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 8 |
| Goals for total | 15 |
| Goals for average home | 2.30 |
| Goals for average away | 2.70 |
| Goals for average total | 2.50 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 9 |
| Goals against average home | 0.70 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 1.50 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
PK-35 Vantaa W recent matches
Scores below are shown as PK-35 Vantaa W goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Sep 2026 | JyPK W | Home | 6–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | VIFK W | Home | 5–1 | Won |
| 29 Aug 2026 | EBK W | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 23 Aug 2026 | Honka W | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 14 Aug 2026 | HJS Akatemia W | Home | 3–1 | Won |
PK-35 Vantaa W detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
PK-35 Vantaa W performance
| Fixtures played home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 10 |
| Fixtures played total | 20 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-6 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 6 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 7 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
PK-35 Vantaa W goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 19 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 17 |
| Goals for total | 36 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.80 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 100.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against total home | 18 |
| Goals against total away | 25 |
| Goals against total | 43 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 18 |