Final result6–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- JS Hercules
- Betting advice
- Double chance : JS Hercules or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | JS Hercules | TP-47 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 44.0% | 56.0% |
| Attack | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Defence | 38.0% | 63.0% |
| Poisson | 48.0% | 52.0% |
| H2H | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Goals | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| Total | 48.3% | 51.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
JS Hercules
Recent form (last 5): L W L D W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
TP-47
Recent form (last 5): W L W L W
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- TP-47 0–1 JS Hercules (11 Sep 2026)
- TP-47 0–1 JS Hercules (23 Jul 2026)
- JS Hercules 1–2 TP-47 (09 May 2026)
- TP-47 1–5 JS Hercules (24 Jul 2025)
- JS Hercules 1–5 TP-47 (22 May 2025)
- TP-47 3–2 JS Hercules (25 Jul 2024)
- JS Hercules 1–7 TP-47 (16 May 2024)
- TP-47 4–1 JS Hercules (12 Aug 2023)
- JS Hercules 2–1 TP-47 (21 May 2023)
- TP-47 2–2 JS Hercules (24 Aug 2018)
JS Hercules recent matches
Scores below are shown as JS Hercules goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | SJK-juniorit | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Vaajakoski | Home | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | SJK-juniorit | Home | 3–5 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | TP-47 | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Vaajakoski | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
JS Hercules detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
JS Hercules performance
| Fixtures played home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 12 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 8 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 4 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 7 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 3-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 7-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 7 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 5 |
| Failed to score total | 5 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
JS Hercules goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 26 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 39 |
| Goals for average home | 2.40 |
| Goals for average away | 1.10 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 2.56% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 17.95% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 25.64% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals against total home | 25 |
| Goals against total away | 27 |
| Goals against total | 52 |
| Goals against average home | 2.30 |
| Goals against average away | 2.30 |
| Goals against average total | 2.30 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.80% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.61% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.69% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.61% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |
TP-47 recent matches
Scores below are shown as TP-47 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep 2026 | SJK-juniorit | Home | 0–4 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Vaajakoski | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 11 Sep 2026 | JS Hercules | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | SJK-juniorit | Away | 3–1 | Won |
| 22 Aug 2026 | Vaajakoski | Home | 4–2 | Won |
TP-47 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
TP-47 performance
| Fixtures played home | 12 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 11 |
| Fixtures played total | 23 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 9 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 9 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 4 |
| Failed to score home | 4 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 8 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
TP-47 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 24 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 37 |
| Goals for average home | 2.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.35% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.81% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.13% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 6.45% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 22 |
| Goals against total home | 24 |
| Goals against total away | 17 |
| Goals against total | 41 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.50 |
| Goals against average total | 1.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.20% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.76% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.51% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 7.32% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.07% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 34.15% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 23 |