Current score2–2
A. Le Coq Arena
Second Half
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- FC Levadia Tallinn
- Betting advice
- Winner : FC Levadia Tallinn
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | FC Levadia Tallinn | Kalju Nomme |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Attack | 65.0% | 35.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 72.0% | 28.0% |
| H2H | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Goals | 56.0% | 44.0% |
| Total | 60.8% | 39.2% |
Team form and goal analysis
FC Levadia Tallinn
Recent form (last 5): W W W W W
Average goals scored: 2.70 per match.
Kalju Nomme
Recent form (last 5): D L W W W
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Kalju Nomme 2–3 FC Levadia Tallinn (30 Aug 2026)
- FC Levadia Tallinn 1–1 Kalju Nomme (20 Jun 2026)
- Kalju Nomme 1–1 FC Levadia Tallinn (12 Apr 2026)
- Kalju Nomme 2–1 FC Levadia Tallinn (21 Sep 2025)
- FC Levadia Tallinn 3–1 Kalju Nomme (21 Jun 2025)
- Kalju Nomme 3–3 FC Levadia Tallinn (24 May 2025)
- Kalju Nomme 2–0 FC Levadia Tallinn (04 May 2025)
- FC Levadia Tallinn 2–1 Kalju Nomme (30 Mar 2025)
- Kalju Nomme 0–4 FC Levadia Tallinn (27 Oct 2024)
- FC Levadia Tallinn 3–0 Kalju Nomme (25 Aug 2024)
FC Levadia Tallinn recent matches
Scores below are shown as FC Levadia Tallinn goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 Oct 2026 | Nõmme United | Away | 4–3 | Won |
| 27 Oct 2026 | Tammeka | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Laagri | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 18 Oct 2026 | Kuressaare | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 15 Oct 2026 | Flora Tallinn | Away | 3–1 | Won |
FC Levadia Tallinn detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
FC Levadia Tallinn performance
| Fixtures played home | 17 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 18 |
| Fixtures played total | 35 |
| Wins home | 13 |
| Wins away | 15 |
| Wins total | 28 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 0 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 10 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 7-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-6 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 7 |
| Biggest goals for away | 6 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 10 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 13 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 0 |
| Penalty scored total | 4 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 6 |
FC Levadia Tallinn goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 51 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 44 |
| Goals for total | 95 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 2.40 |
| Goals for average total | 2.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 20 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.74% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.87% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.04% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 19 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.65% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 19 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.65% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 35 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 31 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 1.00 |
| Goals against average total | 0.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 30.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 22 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 31 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 34 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 35 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 35 |
Kalju Nomme recent matches
Scores below are shown as Kalju Nomme goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 Nov 2026 | Kuressaare | Home | 1–0 | Won |
| 28 Oct 2026 | Paide | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 25 Oct 2026 | Flora Tallinn | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Nõmme United | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 13 Oct 2026 | Vaprus | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
Kalju Nomme detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Kalju Nomme performance
| Fixtures played home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 17 |
| Fixtures played total | 35 |
| Wins home | 9 |
| Wins away | 9 |
| Wins total | 18 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 6 |
| Losses home | 6 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 5 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 7-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 7 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 8 |
| Clean sheet total | 12 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 4 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 6 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 6 |
Kalju Nomme goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 35 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 24 |
| Goals for total | 59 |
| Goals for average home | 1.90 |
| Goals for average away | 1.40 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 11 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 29 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 32 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 33 |
| Goals against total home | 19 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 34 |
| Goals against average home | 1.10 |
| Goals against average away | 0.90 |
| Goals against average total | 1.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.09% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 24.24% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.15% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.12% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 27.27% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 32 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 35 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 35 |