Final result1–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Tulevik
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : Tulevik and +2.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Tulevik | Tallinna Kalev II |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Attack | 63.0% | 37.0% |
| Defence | 63.0% | 38.0% |
| Poisson | 66.0% | 34.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Total | 58.2% | 42.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Tulevik
Recent form (last 5): L W L W W
Average goals scored: 2.70 per match.
Tallinna Kalev II
Recent form (last 5): W L W L L
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Tallinna Kalev II 2–1 Tulevik (30 Aug 2026)
- Tulevik 4–3 Tallinna Kalev II (10 May 2026)
- Tallinna Kalev II 1–2 Tulevik (21 Mar 2026)
- Tulevik 1–3 Tallinna Kalev II (28 Jan 2023)
Tulevik recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tulevik goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 Sep 2026 | Tartu Kalev | Home | 6–1 | Won |
| 15 Sep 2026 | Levadia U19 | Away | 5–3 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Luunja | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Legion | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Tallinna Kalev II | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
Tulevik detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tulevik performance
| Fixtures played home | 17 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 30 |
| Wins home | 9 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 14 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 4 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 11 |
| Biggest streak wins | 7 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 71.43% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 28.57% |
| Penalty total | 7 |
Tulevik goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 48 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 32 |
| Goals for total | 80 |
| Goals for average home | 2.80 |
| Goals for average away | 2.50 |
| Goals for average total | 2.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 19 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.17% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.76% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 15 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 13 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.85% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 15 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.63% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals against total home | 29 |
| Goals against total away | 32 |
| Goals against total | 61 |
| Goals against average home | 1.70 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.00 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.86% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.25% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.34% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.86% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.25% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.73% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 1.69% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 25 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 20 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 29 |
Tallinna Kalev II recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tallinna Kalev II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Narva U21 | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 14 Sep 2026 | Johvi Phoenix | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
| 11 Sep 2026 | JK Tabasalu | Home | 4–1 | Won |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | Away | 0–7 | Lost |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Tulevik | Home | 2–1 | Won |
Tallinna Kalev II detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tallinna Kalev II performance
| Fixtures played home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 15 |
| Fixtures played total | 30 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 8 |
| Losses away | 10 |
| Losses total | 18 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 3 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 7-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 7-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 7 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 7 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Tallinna Kalev II goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 34 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 26 |
| Goals for total | 60 |
| Goals for average home | 2.30 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 13 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.67% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 9 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 16 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 1.67% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 14 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 20 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 26 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against total home | 31 |
| Goals against total away | 46 |
| Goals against total | 77 |
| Goals against average home | 2.10 |
| Goals against average away | 3.10 |
| Goals against average total | 2.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 9.72% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 18.06% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 12 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 11.11% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.06% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 18 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 1.39% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 30 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 23 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 26 |