Final result1–2
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Tulevik
- Betting advice
- Combo Winner : Tulevik and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Legion | Tulevik |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 10.0% | 90.0% |
| Attack | 15.0% | 85.0% |
| Defence | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Poisson | 19.0% | 81.0% |
| H2H | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Goals | 15.0% | 85.0% |
| Total | 22.0% | 78.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Legion
Recent form (last 5): L D L L L
Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.
Tulevik
Recent form (last 5): W L W W L
Average goals scored: 2.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Tulevik 3–0 Legion (05 Sep 2026)
- Legion 0–3 Tulevik (16 May 2026)
- Tulevik 5–0 Legion (15 Mar 2026)
- Tulevik 0–1 Legion (20 Oct 2024)
- Legion 1–0 Tulevik (10 Aug 2024)
- Legion 2–1 Tulevik (13 Jul 2024)
- Tulevik 0–3 Legion (10 Mar 2024)
- Tulevik —–— Legion (27 Nov 2021)
- Legion 3–1 Tulevik (18 Sep 2021)
- Tulevik 1–0 Legion (25 May 2021)
Legion recent matches
Scores below are shown as Legion goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Levadia U19 | Home | 0–3 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Narva U21 | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 18 Sep 2026 | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | Away | 0–12 | Lost |
| 14 Sep 2026 | JK Tabasalu | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Tartu Kalev | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
Legion detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Legion performance
| Fixtures played home | 14 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 16 |
| Fixtures played total | 30 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 3 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 12 |
| Losses away | 12 |
| Losses total | 24 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 12-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 12 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 5 |
| Failed to score away | 8 |
| Failed to score total | 13 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Legion goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 13 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 13 |
| Goals for total | 26 |
| Goals for average home | 0.90 |
| Goals for average away | 0.80 |
| Goals for average total | 0.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 7.41% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.41% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.93% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.81% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 29.63% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 24 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 30 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 30 |
| Goals against total home | 38 |
| Goals against total away | 75 |
| Goals against total | 113 |
| Goals against average home | 2.70 |
| Goals against average away | 4.70 |
| Goals against average total | 3.80 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.71% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 16 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.41% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 14 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.61% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 20 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 18.02% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 25 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.52% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 21 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.92% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 1.80% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 29 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 24 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 17 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 19 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 20 |
Tulevik recent matches
Scores below are shown as Tulevik goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Tallinna Kalev II | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Tartu Kalev | Home | 6–1 | Won |
| 15 Sep 2026 | Levadia U19 | Away | 5–3 | Won |
| 10 Sep 2026 | Luunja | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Legion | Home | 3–0 | Won |
Tulevik detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Tulevik performance
| Fixtures played home | 18 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 13 |
| Fixtures played total | 31 |
| Wins home | 9 |
| Wins away | 5 |
| Wins total | 14 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 5 |
| Losses away | 7 |
| Losses total | 12 |
| Biggest streak wins | 7 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 5 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 71.43% |
| Penalty missed total | 2 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 28.57% |
| Penalty total | 7 |
Tulevik goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 49 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 32 |
| Goals for total | 81 |
| Goals for average home | 2.70 |
| Goals for average away | 2.50 |
| Goals for average total | 2.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 19 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 22.89% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 9.64% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 15 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.07% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 14 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.87% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 15 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 18.07% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 12 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.46% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 27 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 15 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 16 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 21 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 25 |
| Goals against total home | 32 |
| Goals against total away | 32 |
| Goals against total | 64 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.29% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.52% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 13 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.97% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 12.90% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 9 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.52% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 15 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.19% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 1.61% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 26 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 21 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 18 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 28 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 30 |