Johvi Phoenix vs Levadia U19 Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Esiliiga B, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

Esiliiga B

VS
OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : draw or Levadia U19 and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Johvi PhoenixProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Levadia U19Probability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Levadia U19
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : draw or Levadia U19 and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorJohvi PhoenixLevadia U19
Form32.0%68.0%
Attack48.0%52.0%
Defence31.0%69.0%
Poisson37.0%63.0%
H2H33.0%67.0%
Goals35.0%65.0%
Total36.0%64.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Johvi Phoenix

Recent form (last 5): L L L W W

Average goals scored: 2.30 per match.

Levadia U19

Recent form (last 5): W W W W D

Average goals scored: 2.50 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Levadia U19 6–2 Johvi Phoenix (06 Sep 2026)
  2. Levadia U19 2–0 Johvi Phoenix (22 Jun 2026)
  3. Johvi Phoenix 4–3 Levadia U19 (24 Apr 2026)

Johvi Phoenix recent matches

Scores below are shown as Johvi Phoenix goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026TulevikHome6–1Won
24 Oct 2026LegionAway4–0Won
18 Oct 2026Tartu KalevAway0–4Lost
15 Oct 2026LuunjaHome1–3Lost
11 Oct 2026Narva U21Home0–1Lost
Johvi Phoenix detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Johvi Phoenix performance

Fixtures played home17
Fixtures played away18
Fixtures played total35
Wins home13
Wins away6
Wins total19
Draws home0
Draws away3
Draws total3
Losses home4
Losses away9
Losses total13
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home6-1
Biggest wins away0-4
Biggest losses home2-4
Biggest losses away6-1
Biggest goals for home6
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away4
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage75.00%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage25.00%
Penalty total4

Johvi Phoenix goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home55
Goals for total away27
Goals for total82
Goals for average home3.20
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total2.30
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total13
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage18.31%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total15
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage21.13%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total9
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.68%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage11.27%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total14
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage19.72%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage16.90%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over30
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over22
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under20
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under25
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under32
Goals against total home38
Goals against total away39
Goals against total77
Goals against average home2.20
Goals against average away2.20
Goals against average total2.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total16
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage21.33%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total10
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total19
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage25.33%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total8
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.67%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total12
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage16.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over31
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over23
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over13
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under29
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under33

Levadia U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Levadia U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026JK TabasaluAway1–1Draw
26 Oct 2026Parnu JK Vaprus U21Home3–2Won
18 Oct 2026Tallinna Kalev IIHome3–1Won
10 Oct 2026Tartu KalevAway2–0Won
03 Oct 2026LegionAway3–0Won
Levadia U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Levadia U19 performance

Fixtures played home18
Fixtures played away17
Fixtures played total35
Wins home13
Wins away9
Wins total22
Draws home0
Draws away3
Draws total3
Losses home5
Losses away5
Losses total10
Biggest streak wins7
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home6-0
Biggest wins away0-5
Biggest losses home0-5
Biggest losses away4-2
Biggest goals for home6
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home7
Clean sheet away5
Clean sheet total12
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total6
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total6

Levadia U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home43
Goals for total away44
Goals for total87
Goals for average home2.40
Goals for average away2.60
Goals for average total2.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage11.24%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total14
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage15.73%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total19
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage21.35%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total10
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage11.24%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total16
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage17.98%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total20
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage22.47%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over30
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over24
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over18
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under27
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under30
Goals against total home30
Goals against total away26
Goals against total56
Goals against average home1.70
Goals against average away1.50
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total12
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage12.96%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total11
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.37%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage16.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over23
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over16
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under28
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under28
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under32

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Johvi Phoenix predictions and analysis, Levadia U19 match tips, or more Esiliiga B predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.