JK Tabasalu vs Levadia U19 Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Esiliiga B, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Esiliiga B

VS

Final result1–1

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Levadia U19Selection confidence: 95%
0%
HOME WIN
JK TabasaluProbability
50%
DRAW
DrawProbability
50%
AWAY WIN
Levadia U19Probability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Levadia U19
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Levadia U19

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorJK TabasaluLevadia U19
Form21.0%79.0%
Attack33.0%67.0%
Defence27.0%73.0%
Poisson25.0%75.0%
H2H33.0%67.0%
Goals20.0%80.0%
Total26.5%73.5%

Team form and goal analysis

JK Tabasalu

Recent form (last 5): L L L D W

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Levadia U19

Recent form (last 5): W W W W W

Average goals scored: 2.50 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Levadia U19 3–0 JK Tabasalu (09 Aug 2026)
  2. JK Tabasalu 0–5 Levadia U19 (17 May 2026)
  3. Levadia U19 0–2 JK Tabasalu (03 Apr 2026)

JK Tabasalu recent matches

Scores below are shown as JK Tabasalu goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Tartu KalevHome2–1Won
19 Oct 2026Narva U21Home0–0Draw
14 Oct 2026Parnu JK Vaprus U21Away1–2Lost
11 Oct 2026LuunjaHome1–2Lost
19 Sep 2026Johvi PhoenixAway2–3Lost
JK Tabasalu detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

JK Tabasalu performance

Fixtures played home16
Fixtures played away18
Fixtures played total34
Wins home7
Wins away4
Wins total11
Draws home4
Draws away0
Draws total4
Losses home5
Losses away14
Losses total19
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home2-8
Biggest losses away6-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home8
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away6
Failed to score total8
Penalty scored total6
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total6

JK Tabasalu goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home25
Goals for total away23
Goals for total48
Goals for average home1.60
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage13.04%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total8
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage17.39%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total11
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage23.91%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage17.39%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage6.52%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total10
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage21.74%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over26
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over17
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under29
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under34
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under34
Goals against total home30
Goals against total away56
Goals against total86
Goals against average home1.90
Goals against average away3.10
Goals against average total2.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total15
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage18.07%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total11
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage13.25%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total11
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage13.25%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total10
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.05%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total11
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.25%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total25
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage30.12%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over30
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over22
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over15
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under19
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under25
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under29

Levadia U19 recent matches

Scores below are shown as Levadia U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
26 Oct 2026Parnu JK Vaprus U21Home3–2Won
18 Oct 2026Tallinna Kalev IIHome3–1Won
10 Oct 2026Tartu KalevAway2–0Won
03 Oct 2026LegionAway3–0Won
21 Sep 2026LuunjaHome1–0Won
Levadia U19 detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Levadia U19 performance

Fixtures played home18
Fixtures played away16
Fixtures played total34
Wins home13
Wins away9
Wins total22
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home5
Losses away5
Losses total10
Biggest streak wins7
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home6-0
Biggest wins away0-5
Biggest losses home0-5
Biggest losses away4-2
Biggest goals for home6
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home5
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home7
Clean sheet away5
Clean sheet total12
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total6
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total6

Levadia U19 goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home43
Goals for total away43
Goals for total86
Goals for average home2.40
Goals for average away2.70
Goals for average total2.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage11.36%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total14
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage15.91%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total18
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage20.45%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total10
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage11.36%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total16
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total20
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage22.73%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over29
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over24
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over18
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under16
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under26
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under29
Goals against total home30
Goals against total away25
Goals against total55
Goals against average home1.70
Goals against average away1.60
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total11
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage20.75%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total6
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage11.32%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage13.21%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total9
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage16.98%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total11
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.75%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage16.98%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over22
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over16
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under18
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under27
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under27
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under31

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore JK Tabasalu predictions and analysis, Levadia U19 match tips, or more Esiliiga B predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.