Elva vs FCI Levadia II Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Esiliiga A, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Esiliiga A

VS

Final result3–3

Nike Arena

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or FCI Levadia IISelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
ElvaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
FCI Levadia IIProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
FCI Levadia II
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or FCI Levadia II

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorElvaFCI Levadia II
Form28.0%72.0%
Attack25.0%75.0%
Defence15.0%85.0%
Poisson50.0%50.0%
H2H71.0%29.0%
Goals61.0%39.0%
Total41.7%58.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Elva

Recent form (last 5): L W D L D

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

FCI Levadia II

Recent form (last 5): D W W W W

Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. FCI Levadia II 2–2 Elva (01 Aug 2026)
  2. FCI Levadia II 1–3 Elva (28 May 2026)
  3. Elva 3–2 FCI Levadia II (21 Mar 2026)
  4. FCI Levadia II 2–1 Elva (23 Oct 2025)
  5. Elva 2–0 FCI Levadia II (09 Aug 2025)
  6. Elva 2–2 FCI Levadia II (01 Jun 2025)
  7. FCI Levadia II 3–2 Elva (13 Apr 2025)
  8. FCI Levadia II 0–0 Elva (24 Oct 2024)
  9. Elva 2–0 FCI Levadia II (03 Aug 2024)
  10. Elva 2–3 FCI Levadia II (15 Jun 2024)

Elva recent matches

Scores below are shown as Elva goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
18 Oct 2026Nõmme Kalju IIAway0–0Draw
09 Oct 2026Tartu WelcoAway0–4Lost
24 Sep 2026Tallinna KalevHome3–2Won
19 Sep 2026FC TallinnHome1–1Draw
13 Sep 2026Flora IIAway2–1Won
Elva detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Elva performance

Fixtures played home15
Fixtures played away17
Fixtures played total32
Wins home8
Wins away6
Wins total14
Draws home2
Draws away5
Draws total7
Losses home5
Losses away6
Losses total11
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away0-3
Biggest losses home0-3
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home5
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total9
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total9
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Elva goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home21
Goals for total away26
Goals for total47
Goals for average home1.40
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total10
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.83%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total6
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total9
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.75%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total2
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage4.17%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over23
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over15
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under24
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under31
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under32
Goals against total home21
Goals against total away27
Goals against total48
Goals against average home1.40
Goals against average away1.60
Goals against average total1.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.64%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total8
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage17.02%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total9
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage19.15%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage17.02%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage12.77%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total11
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage23.40%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over23
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over13
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under19
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under24
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under29
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under31

FCI Levadia II recent matches

Scores below are shown as FCI Levadia II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
19 Oct 2026Tallinna KalevAway2–1Won
14 Oct 2026Nõmme Kalju IIHome1–0Won
09 Oct 2026Nõmme United IIAway1–0Won
13 Sep 2026FC TallinnAway5–1Won
10 Sep 2026Tartu WelcoHome0–0Draw
FCI Levadia II detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

FCI Levadia II performance

Fixtures played home17
Fixtures played away15
Fixtures played total32
Wins home9
Wins away7
Wins total16
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home6
Losses away8
Losses total14
Biggest streak wins4
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses5
Biggest wins home6-2
Biggest wins away1-5
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home6
Biggest goals for away5
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home5
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total8
Failed to score home2
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total3
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total3

FCI Levadia II goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home34
Goals for total away30
Goals for total64
Goals for average home2.00
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total2.00
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage15.87%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total7
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total15
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage23.81%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total12
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage19.05%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total10
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage15.87%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total2
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage3.17%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over28
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over21
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under25
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under27
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under30
Goals against total home25
Goals against total away31
Goals against total56
Goals against average home1.50
Goals against average away2.10
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total6
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total12
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage21.05%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage12.28%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage8.77%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total9
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage15.79%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total14
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage24.56%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total4
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage7.02%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over24
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over17
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under22
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under28
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under31

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Elva predictions and analysis, FCI Levadia II match tips, or more Esiliiga A predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.