Final result5–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Whyteleafe
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Whyteleafe or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Whyteleafe | Whitehawk |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| Attack | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Defence | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| Poisson | 70.0% | 30.0% |
| H2H | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Goals | 17.0% | 83.0% |
| Total | 51.2% | 48.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Whyteleafe
Recent form (last 5): W D L L W
Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.
Whitehawk
Recent form (last 5): L W L L L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Whyteleafe 1–4 Whitehawk (26 Sep 2026)
- Whyteleafe —–— Whitehawk (21 Aug 2021)
- Whyteleafe —–— Whitehawk (07 Apr 2021)
- Whitehawk —–— Whyteleafe (09 Mar 2021)
- Whitehawk 1–0 Whyteleafe (28 Jan 2020)
- Whyteleafe 4–2 Whitehawk (18 Jan 2020)
Whyteleafe recent matches
Scores below are shown as Whyteleafe goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Maldon & Tiptree | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Welling United | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Whitehawk | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
| 15 Sep 2026 | Leatherhead | Away | 0–0 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Stanway Rovers | Home | 4–0 | Won |
Whyteleafe detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Whyteleafe performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Whyteleafe goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 9 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 13 |
| Goals for average home | 1.80 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 35.71% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 13 |
| Goals against total | 21 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 2.20 |
| Goals against average total | 1.90 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
Whitehawk recent matches
Scores below are shown as Whitehawk goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 Oct 2026 | Ramsgate | Home | 1–4 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Lewes | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 29 Sep 2026 | Dartford | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Whyteleafe | Away | 4–1 | Won |
| 15 Sep 2026 | Three Bridges | Home | 3–2 | Won |
Whitehawk detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Whitehawk performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 1 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 6 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Whitehawk goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 11 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 1.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 8.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 10 |
| Goals against total away | 16 |
| Goals against total | 26 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.70 |
| Goals against average total | 2.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 16.00% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 8.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |