Cacahuatique vs Inca Aruba Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for Primera Division, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

Primera Division

VS

Final result1–0

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Cacahuatique or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
CacahuatiqueProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Inca ArubaProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Cacahuatique
Betting advice
Double chance : Cacahuatique or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorCacahuatiqueInca Aruba
Form56.0%44.0%
Attack64.0%36.0%
Defence53.0%47.0%
Poisson59.0%41.0%
H2H50.0%50.0%
Goals50.0%50.0%
Total55.3%44.7%

Team form and goal analysis

Cacahuatique

Recent form (last 5): W L L D D

Average goals scored: 1.10 per match.

Inca Aruba

Recent form (last 5): W D L L L

Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Inca Aruba 1–1 Cacahuatique (29 Aug 2026)

Cacahuatique recent matches

Scores below are shown as Cacahuatique goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
25 Oct 2026Municipal LimeñoAway3–3Draw
17 Oct 2026AlianzaHome0–0Draw
10 Oct 2026Fuerte San FranciscoAway1–2Lost
03 Oct 2026ÁguilaAway1–4Lost
29 Sep 2026Atletico BalboaAway2–0Won
Cacahuatique detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Cacahuatique performance

Fixtures played home9
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total17
Wins home1
Wins away1
Wins total2
Draws home3
Draws away4
Draws total7
Losses home5
Losses away3
Losses total8
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-2
Biggest wins away0-2
Biggest losses home2-4
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away3
Clean sheet total5
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total7
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Cacahuatique goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home10
Goals for total away8
Goals for total18
Goals for average home1.10
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.10
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage5.88%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage11.76%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage11.76%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage29.41%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage5.88%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under15
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under16
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under17
Goals against total home17
Goals against total away12
Goals against total29
Goals against average home1.90
Goals against average away1.50
Goals against average total1.70
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total6
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total6
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage20.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under17

Inca Aruba recent matches

Scores below are shown as Inca Aruba goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026InterHome0–2Lost
16 Oct 2026FirpoAway0–2Lost
10 Oct 2026PlatenseHome1–4Lost
05 Oct 2026FASAway1–1Draw
02 Oct 2026Municipal LimeñoHome2–1Won
Inca Aruba detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Inca Aruba performance

Fixtures played home9
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total17
Wins home3
Wins away1
Wins total4
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home4
Losses away5
Losses total9
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away1
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total6
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage66.67%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage33.33%
Penalty total3

Inca Aruba goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home8
Goals for total away5
Goals for total13
Goals for average home0.90
Goals for average away0.60
Goals for average total0.80
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage7.69%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage23.08%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total2
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage15.38%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under15
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under17
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under17
Goals against total home16
Goals against total away15
Goals against total31
Goals against average home1.80
Goals against average away1.90
Goals against average total1.80
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage6.45%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage9.68%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage22.58%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.90%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage12.90%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage19.35%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total5
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage16.13%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under17

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Cacahuatique predictions and analysis, Inca Aruba match tips, or more Primera Division predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.