Hanácká vs Příbram Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for FNL, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

FNL

VS

Final result1–3

Stadium Kromeriz

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or PříbramSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
HanáckáProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
PříbramProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Příbram
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Příbram

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorHanáckáPříbram
Form45.0%55.0%
Attack50.0%50.0%
Defence45.0%55.0%
Poisson24.0%76.0%
H2H50.0%50.0%
Goals55.0%45.0%
Total44.8%55.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Hanácká

Recent form (last 5): L W D D L

Average goals scored: 0.90 per match.

Příbram

Recent form (last 5): D W D L D

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Příbram 0–2 Hanácká (10 Apr 2026)
  2. Hanácká 1–2 Příbram (30 Aug 2025)
  3. Hanácká 0–2 Příbram (16 Mar 2024)
  4. Příbram 1–3 Hanácká (12 Aug 2023)

Hanácká recent matches

Scores below are shown as Hanácká goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
18 Sep 2026KarvináAway2–3Lost
12 Sep 2026OpavaHome2–2Draw
06 Sep 2026Baník Ostrava IIAway1–1Draw
29 Aug 2026ProstějovHome2–1Won
26 Aug 2026VsetínAway1–2Lost
Hanácká detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Hanácká performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away4
Fixtures played total9
Wins home1
Wins away0
Wins total1
Draws home2
Draws away1
Draws total3
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Hanácká goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away4
Goals for total8
Goals for average home0.80
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total0.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage11.11%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage22.22%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away10
Goals against total19
Goals against average home1.80
Goals against average away2.50
Goals against average total2.10
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage5.56%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage5.56%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Příbram recent matches

Scores below are shown as Příbram goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
02 Oct 2026Mlada BoleslavAway1–3Lost
20 Sep 2026KladnoAway2–2Draw
16 Sep 2026Hradec KrálovéHome1–2Lost
11 Sep 2026Baník Ostrava IIHome1–3Lost
06 Sep 2026Viktoria ŽižkovAway1–1Draw
Příbram detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Příbram performance

Fixtures played home4
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total9
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home1
Draws away4
Draws total5
Losses home1
Losses away0
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home2-1
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Příbram goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home6
Goals for total away9
Goals for total15
Goals for average home1.50
Goals for average away1.80
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage42.86%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under9
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away8
Goals against total14
Goals against average home1.50
Goals against average away1.60
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage26.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage26.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage13.33%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under9

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Hanácká predictions and analysis, Příbram match tips, or more FNL predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.