Dukla Praha vs Kladno Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for FNL, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

FNL

VS

Final result1–1

Stadion Juliska

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Dukla Praha or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Dukla PrahaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
KladnoProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Dukla Praha
Betting advice
Double chance : Dukla Praha or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorDukla PrahaKladno
Form67.0%33.0%
Attack56.0%44.0%
Defence53.0%47.0%
Poisson73.0%27.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total62.3%37.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Dukla Praha

Recent form (last 5): W W D W L

Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.

Kladno

Recent form (last 5): L D D W L

Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Dukla Praha recent matches

Scores below are shown as Dukla Praha goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
16 Oct 2026KarvináAway0–3Lost
12 Oct 2026Baník Ostrava IIHome3–2Won
02 Oct 2026FK JablonecHome0–1Lost
18 Sep 2026ProstějovAway2–2Draw
11 Sep 2026VlašimHome3–1Won
Dukla Praha detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Dukla Praha performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total11
Wins home5
Wins away1
Wins total6
Draws home0
Draws away2
Draws total2
Losses home1
Losses away2
Losses total3
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-1
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away3-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Dukla Praha goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home14
Goals for total away7
Goals for total21
Goals for average home2.30
Goals for average away1.40
Goals for average total1.90
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage14.29%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage19.05%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage23.81%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage19.05%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under11
Goals against total home7
Goals against total away11
Goals against total18
Goals against average home1.20
Goals against average away2.20
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage5.56%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage50.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under11

Kladno recent matches

Scores below are shown as Kladno goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
18 Oct 2026Arsenal Česká LípaHome2–3Lost
10 Oct 2026TřinecAway1–0Won
02 Oct 2026Hradec KrálovéAway0–2Lost
23 Sep 2026Baník OstravaHome1–2Lost
20 Sep 2026PříbramHome2–2Draw
Kladno detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Kladno performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total11
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home1
Losses away3
Losses total4
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest wins away0-1
Biggest losses home2-3
Biggest losses away3-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Kladno goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home9
Goals for total away7
Goals for total16
Goals for average home1.80
Goals for average away1.20
Goals for average total1.50
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage11.76%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage17.65%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage29.41%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage11.76%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage11.76%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage17.65%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under11
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away11
Goals against total17
Goals against average home1.20
Goals against average away1.80
Goals against average total1.50
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage6.25%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total3
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.75%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage31.25%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under11
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under11

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Dukla Praha predictions and analysis, Kladno match tips, or more FNL predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.