Frydek-Mistek B vs Pustá Polom Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 4. liga - Divizie F, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

4. liga - Divizie F

VS

Final result1–1

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Winner : Frydek-Mistek B and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 45%
45%
HOME WIN
Frydek-Mistek BProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
Pustá PolomProbability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Frydek-Mistek B
Betting advice
Combo Winner : Frydek-Mistek B and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorFrydek-Mistek BPustá Polom
Form59.0%41.0%
Attack52.0%48.0%
Defence53.0%47.0%
Poisson72.0%28.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total59.0%41.0%

Team form and goal analysis

Frydek-Mistek B

Recent form (last 5): W W L W D

Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.

Pustá Polom

Recent form (last 5): W L D L W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Frydek-Mistek B recent matches

Scores below are shown as Frydek-Mistek B goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
25 Oct 2026BílovecAway2–2Draw
18 Oct 2026BřidličnáHome4–2Won
11 Oct 2026Bospor BohumínAway1–2Lost
04 Oct 2026ZabrehHome2–1Won
26 Sep 2026Opava IIAway3–2Won
Frydek-Mistek B detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Frydek-Mistek B performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total12
Wins home3
Wins away1
Wins total4
Draws home0
Draws away1
Draws total1
Losses home3
Losses away4
Losses total7
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws0
Biggest streak losses6
Biggest wins home5-1
Biggest wins away2-3
Biggest losses home2-4
Biggest losses away4-0
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total0
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Frydek-Mistek B goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home15
Goals for total away8
Goals for total23
Goals for average home2.50
Goals for average away1.30
Goals for average total1.90
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage100.00%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under11
Goals against total home13
Goals against total away14
Goals against total27
Goals against average home2.20
Goals against average away2.30
Goals against average total2.30
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage50.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total1
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage50.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over10
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Pustá Polom recent matches

Scores below are shown as Pustá Polom goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
25 Oct 2026Jiskra RýmařovHome2–0Won
17 Oct 2026VratimovAway3–4Lost
11 Oct 2026ŠumperkHome2–2Draw
04 Oct 2026KravareAway1–2Lost
27 Sep 2026Nový JičínHome3–2Won
Pustá Polom detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Pustá Polom performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total12
Wins home4
Wins away0
Wins total4
Draws home2
Draws away0
Draws total2
Losses home0
Losses away6
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away0
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total1
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Pustá Polom goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home13
Goals for total away7
Goals for total20
Goals for average home2.20
Goals for average away1.20
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away18
Goals against total24
Goals against average home1.00
Goals against average away3.00
Goals against average total2.00
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Frydek-Mistek B predictions and analysis, Pustá Polom match tips, or more 4. liga - Divizie F predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.