Vítkovice vs Unie Hlubina Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. liga - MSFL, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

3. liga - MSFL

VS

Areal Vista

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : draw or Unie Hlubina and +1.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
VítkoviceProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Unie HlubinaProbability
GOALS MARKET+1.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Unie Hlubina
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : draw or Unie Hlubina and +1.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorVítkoviceUnie Hlubina
Form46.0%54.0%
Attack56.0%44.0%
Defence52.0%48.0%
Poisson47.0%53.0%
H2H29.0%71.0%
Goals33.0%67.0%
Total43.8%56.2%

Team form and goal analysis

Vítkovice

Recent form (last 5): L L L W W

Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.

Unie Hlubina

Recent form (last 5): L L W W D

Average goals scored: 2.20 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Unie Hlubina 1–1 Vítkovice (29 Apr 2026)
  2. Vítkovice 0–1 Unie Hlubina (15 Nov 2025)
  3. Unie Hlubina 3–0 Vítkovice (20 Apr 2024)
  4. Vítkovice 0–2 Unie Hlubina (16 Sep 2023)
  5. Unie Hlubina 1–3 Vítkovice (30 Jul 2022)
  6. Unie Hlubina 6–3 Vítkovice (26 Aug 2020)

Vítkovice recent matches

Scores below are shown as Vítkovice goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026VsetínAway4–1Won
24 Oct 2026Zbrojovka Brno IIHome4–2Won
16 Oct 2026HraniceAway1–2Lost
10 Oct 2026Karviná IIHome0–4Lost
03 Oct 2026Sigma Olomouc IIAway1–2Lost
Vítkovice detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Vítkovice performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total15
Wins home3
Wins away3
Wins total6
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins3
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-2
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses home0-4
Biggest losses away4-1
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away4
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away4
Clean sheet total6
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Vítkovice goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home9
Goals for total away12
Goals for total21
Goals for average home1.30
Goals for average away1.50
Goals for average total1.40
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage33.33%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage9.52%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage28.57%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under15
Goals against total home9
Goals against total away9
Goals against total18
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away1.10
Goals against average total1.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage22.22%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage11.11%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage16.67%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under15

Unie Hlubina recent matches

Scores below are shown as Unie Hlubina goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026Zlín IIHome2–2Draw
25 Oct 2026Líšeň IIAway2–1Won
17 Oct 2026BlanskoHome1–0Won
11 Oct 2026Slovácko IIAway2–5Lost
03 Oct 2026HodonínHome1–4Lost
Unie Hlubina detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Unie Hlubina performance

Fixtures played home8
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total15
Wins home3
Wins away3
Wins total6
Draws home3
Draws away1
Draws total4
Losses home2
Losses away3
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws3
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home8-2
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses home1-4
Biggest losses away5-2
Biggest goals for home8
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home1
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total2
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Unie Hlubina goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home19
Goals for total away14
Goals for total33
Goals for average home2.40
Goals for average away2.00
Goals for average total2.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage12.12%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total7
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage21.21%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total9
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage27.27%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage6.06%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total6
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage15.15%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over13
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home15
Goals against total away15
Goals against total30
Goals against average home1.90
Goals against average away2.10
Goals against average total2.00
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage6.67%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total8
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage26.67%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage13.33%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total9
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage30.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over13
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under14

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +1.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Vítkovice predictions and analysis, Unie Hlubina match tips, or more 3. liga - MSFL predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.