Slovácko II vs Havířov Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. liga - MSFL, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

Record updated: .

3. liga - MSFL

VS

Stadion Na Belince

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : Slovácko II or drawSelection confidence: 90%
45%
HOME WIN
Slovácko IIProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
10%
AWAY WIN
HavířovProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Slovácko II
Betting advice
Double chance : Slovácko II or draw

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSlovácko IIHavířov
Form46.0%54.0%
Attack53.0%47.0%
Defence43.0%57.0%
Poisson87.0%13.0%
H2H0.0%0.0%
Goals0.0%0.0%
Total57.3%42.8%

Team form and goal analysis

Slovácko II

Recent form (last 5): L W L L W

Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.

Havířov

Recent form (last 5): D W W L L

Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.

Head-to-head record

No recorded head-to-head matches are available.

Slovácko II recent matches

Scores below are shown as Slovácko II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
31 Oct 2026Uherský BrodAway2–1Won
25 Oct 2026UničovHome1–2Lost
17 Oct 2026Frýdek-MístekAway1–2Lost
11 Oct 2026Unie HlubinaHome5–2Won
03 Oct 2026VsetínAway0–1Lost
Slovácko II detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Slovácko II performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away8
Fixtures played total15
Wins home4
Wins away2
Wins total6
Draws home1
Draws away2
Draws total3
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses2
Biggest wins home5-2
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home5
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away3
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total1

Slovácko II goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home17
Goals for total away8
Goals for total25
Goals for average home2.40
Goals for average away1.00
Goals for average total1.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage20.83%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage8.33%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total8
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage33.33%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under14
Goals against total home10
Goals against total away9
Goals against total19
Goals against average home1.40
Goals against average away1.10
Goals against average total1.30
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage5.00%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage5.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total7
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage35.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over14
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under15

Havířov recent matches

Scores below are shown as Havířov goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
01 Nov 2026HodonínHome0–1Lost
24 Oct 2026VrchovinaAway0–2Lost
18 Oct 2026Polanka nad OdrouHome3–1Won
11 Oct 2026Sigma Olomouc IIHome3–0Won
03 Oct 2026Uherský BrodAway2–2Draw
Havířov detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Havířov performance

Fixtures played home8
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total15
Wins home2
Wins away0
Wins total2
Draws home2
Draws away3
Draws total5
Losses home4
Losses away4
Losses total8
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses4
Biggest wins home3-0
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away6-0
Biggest goals for home3
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away6
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home4
Failed to score away5
Failed to score total9
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Havířov goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home9
Goals for total away3
Goals for total12
Goals for average home1.10
Goals for average away0.40
Goals for average total0.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage16.67%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage41.67%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over6
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under15
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under15
Goals against total home10
Goals against total away14
Goals against total24
Goals against average home1.30
Goals against average away2.00
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage12.50%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage25.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total1
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage4.17%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total5
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage20.83%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage25.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under8
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under13
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under14
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under14

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Slovácko II predictions and analysis, Havířov match tips, or more 3. liga - MSFL predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.