Final result0–3
Stadion na Udolni
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Frýdek-Místek
- Betting advice
- Double chance : draw or Frýdek-Místek
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Blansko | Frýdek-Místek |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Attack | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Defence | 47.0% | 53.0% |
| Poisson | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| H2H | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Goals | 38.0% | 62.0% |
| Total | 42.2% | 57.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Blansko
Recent form (last 5): W L D W L
Average goals scored: 1.40 per match.
Frýdek-Místek
Recent form (last 5): D L W L W
Average goals scored: 1.60 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Frýdek-Místek 2–0 Blansko (15 May 2026)
- Blansko 1–2 Frýdek-Místek (11 Oct 2025)
- Blansko 1–1 Frýdek-Místek (16 May 2025)
- Frýdek-Místek 1–1 Blansko (13 Oct 2024)
- Blansko 2–2 Frýdek-Místek (31 May 2024)
- Frýdek-Místek 3–1 Blansko (08 Nov 2023)
- Blansko 0–1 Frýdek-Místek (22 Apr 2023)
- Frýdek-Místek 1–0 Blansko (24 Sep 2022)
- Frýdek-Místek 4–2 Blansko (14 May 2022)
- Blansko 5–1 Frýdek-Místek (09 Oct 2021)
Blansko recent matches
Scores below are shown as Blansko goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Unie Hlubina | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Vsetín | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Zbrojovka Brno II | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Hranice | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 20 Sep 2026 | Karviná II | Away | 5–3 | Won |
Blansko detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Blansko performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 3 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 3 |
| Biggest wins home | 2-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 3-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 4 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 4 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Blansko goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 11 |
| Goals for total | 18 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 1.60 |
| Goals for average total | 1.40 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 18 |
| Goals against total | 29 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.60 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 16.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.33% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
Frýdek-Místek recent matches
Scores below are shown as Frýdek-Místek goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 Oct 2026 | Slovácko II | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Hodonín | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Vrchovina | Home | 4–2 | Won |
| 27 Sep 2026 | Polanka nad Odrou | Away | 0–1 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Havířov | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Frýdek-Místek detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Frýdek-Místek performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 13 |
| Wins home | 5 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 7 |
| Draws home | 2 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 3 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 2 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 4 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 5 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Frýdek-Místek goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 1.60 |
| Goals for average away | 1.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.60 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 10 |
| Goals against total | 14 |
| Goals against average home | 0.60 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 18.75% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 13 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 13 |