Final result3–3
Stadion Velke Hamry
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Benátky nad Jizerou
- Betting advice
- Winner : Benátky nad Jizerou
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Velké Hamry | Benátky nad Jizerou |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Attack | 41.0% | 59.0% |
| Defence | 24.0% | 76.0% |
| Poisson | 18.0% | 82.0% |
| H2H | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| Goals | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Total | 32.7% | 67.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Velké Hamry
Recent form (last 5): L W L W L
Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.
Benátky nad Jizerou
Recent form (last 5): W D W D D
Average goals scored: 1.50 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Velké Hamry 0–2 Benátky nad Jizerou (20 May 2026)
- Benátky nad Jizerou 0–1 Velké Hamry (10 Sep 2025)
- Velké Hamry 0–3 Benátky nad Jizerou (21 Aug 2024)
- Benátky nad Jizerou 2–3 Velké Hamry (07 Apr 2024)
- Velké Hamry 0–1 Benátky nad Jizerou (09 Sep 2023)
- Benátky nad Jizerou 2–1 Velké Hamry (30 Apr 2023)
- Velké Hamry 0–2 Benátky nad Jizerou (01 Oct 2022)
- Benátky nad Jizerou 1–2 Velké Hamry (08 May 2022)
- Velké Hamry 2–2 Benátky nad Jizerou (25 Sep 2021)
- Benátky nad Jizerou —–— Velké Hamry (05 Jun 2021)
Velké Hamry recent matches
Scores below are shown as Velké Hamry goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Pardubice II | Away | 0–6 | Lost |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Teplice II | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Čáslav | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Baník Souš | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Hradec Králové II | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
Velké Hamry detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Velké Hamry performance
| Fixtures played home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 5 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 3 |
| Failed to score away | 3 |
| Failed to score total | 6 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Velké Hamry goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 9 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 0.40 |
| Goals for average total | 0.80 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 33.33% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 22.22% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 20 |
| Goals against total | 29 |
| Goals against average home | 1.50 |
| Goals against average away | 4.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.60 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 13.79% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 10.34% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 17.24% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 20.69% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 24.14% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
Benátky nad Jizerou recent matches
Scores below are shown as Benátky nad Jizerou goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 Oct 2026 | Neratovice-Byškovice | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 14 Oct 2026 | Baník Souš | Away | 1–1 | Draw |
| 10 Oct 2026 | Horní Ředice | Away | 2–0 | Won |
| 04 Oct 2026 | Chrudim | Home | 3–3 | Draw |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Slovan Liberec II | Away | 4–0 | Won |
Benátky nad Jizerou detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Benátky nad Jizerou performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 11 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 4 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 4 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 5 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 1 |
| Biggest streak wins | 4 |
| Biggest streak draws | 2 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 1-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-4 |
| Biggest losses away | 1-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 4 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 2 |
| Clean sheet home | 3 |
| Clean sheet away | 3 |
| Clean sheet total | 6 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 3 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 75.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 25.00% |
| Penalty total | 4 |
Benátky nad Jizerou goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 12 |
| Goals for total | 17 |
| Goals for average home | 1.00 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.50 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 29.41% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 35.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against total home | 4 |
| Goals against total away | 4 |
| Goals against total | 8 |
| Goals against average home | 0.80 |
| Goals against average away | 0.70 |
| Goals against average total | 0.70 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 11 |