Sokol Brozany vs Hradec Králové II Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. liga - CFL B, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

3. liga - CFL B

VS

Final result3–1

Hlavni stadion SK Sokol Brozany

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONDouble chance : draw or Hradec Králové IISelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Sokol BrozanyProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Hradec Králové IIProbability
GOALS MARKETNot suppliedTotal goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Hradec Králové II
Betting advice
Double chance : draw or Hradec Králové II

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorSokol BrozanyHradec Králové II
Form14.0%86.0%
Attack50.0%50.0%
Defence32.0%68.0%
Poisson36.0%64.0%
H2H29.0%71.0%
Goals33.0%67.0%
Total32.3%67.7%

Team form and goal analysis

Sokol Brozany

Recent form (last 5): L D L L L

Average goals scored: 1.20 per match.

Hradec Králové II

Recent form (last 5): W L L L W

Average goals scored: 0.80 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Hradec Králové II 4–1 Sokol Brozany (15 Mar 2026)
  2. Sokol Brozany 1–2 Hradec Králové II (17 Aug 2025)
  3. Sokol Brozany 1–0 Hradec Králové II (25 May 2025)
  4. Hradec Králové II 1–0 Sokol Brozany (27 Oct 2024)
  5. Sokol Brozany 1–1 Hradec Králové II (19 May 2024)
  6. Hradec Králové II 0–0 Sokol Brozany (22 Oct 2023)
  7. Sokol Brozany 1–3 Hradec Králové II (04 Jun 2023)
  8. Hradec Králové II 2–1 Sokol Brozany (06 Nov 2022)
  9. Sokol Brozany 0–1 Hradec Králové II (27 Mar 2022)
  10. Hradec Králové II 2–3 Sokol Brozany (15 Aug 2021)

Sokol Brozany recent matches

Scores below are shown as Sokol Brozany goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
25 Oct 2026VarnsdorfAway2–3Lost
17 Oct 2026Mladá Boleslav IIHome1–3Lost
11 Oct 2026Jablonec IIAway1–3Lost
04 Oct 2026Sokol ZápyHome0–0Draw
20 Sep 2026Neratovice-ByškoviceHome2–2Draw
Sokol Brozany detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Sokol Brozany performance

Fixtures played home6
Fixtures played away6
Fixtures played total12
Wins home0
Wins away1
Wins total1
Draws home4
Draws away1
Draws total5
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins away1-3
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away5-2
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away3
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home2
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total3
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total4
Penalty scored total1
Penalty scored percentage50.00%
Penalty missed total1
Penalty missed percentage50.00%
Penalty total2

Sokol Brozany goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home4
Goals for total away10
Goals for total14
Goals for average home0.70
Goals for average away1.70
Goals for average total1.20
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage26.67%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total3
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage6.67%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage13.33%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage20.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage13.33%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over1
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under11
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home7
Goals against total away16
Goals against total23
Goals against average home1.20
Goals against average away2.70
Goals against average total1.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total2
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage9.09%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total7
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage31.82%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total4
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage18.18%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage13.64%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over9
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under11

Hradec Králové II recent matches

Scores below are shown as Hradec Králové II goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
25 Oct 2026Baník SoušHome2–0Won
18 Oct 2026Slovan Liberec IIHome1–2Lost
11 Oct 2026VarnsdorfAway1–2Lost
04 Oct 2026Mladá Boleslav IIHome0–1Lost
27 Sep 2026Jablonec IIAway2–1Won
Hradec Králové II detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Hradec Králové II performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total12
Wins home2
Wins away1
Wins total3
Draws home2
Draws away2
Draws total4
Losses home3
Losses away2
Losses total5
Biggest streak wins1
Biggest streak draws2
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home2-0
Biggest wins away1-2
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest losses away2-1
Biggest goals for home2
Biggest goals for away2
Biggest goals against home2
Biggest goals against away2
Clean sheet home3
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total4
Failed to score home3
Failed to score away2
Failed to score total5
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Hradec Králové II goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home6
Goals for total away4
Goals for total10
Goals for average home0.90
Goals for average away0.80
Goals for average total0.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage27.27%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total2
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total2
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage9.09%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total3
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage27.27%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home6
Goals against total away5
Goals against total11
Goals against average home0.90
Goals against average away1.00
Goals against average total0.90
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total2
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage20.00%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total1
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage40.00%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total1
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.00%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage20.00%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over8
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under4
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over3
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under9
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Goal markets and betting-tip context

No goals selection is currently recorded for this fixture. The available team form and scoring data can still help explain the match outlook.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Sokol Brozany predictions and analysis, Hradec Králové II match tips, or more 3. liga - CFL B predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.