Final result0–2
Fotbalovy stadion Stechovice
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Motorlet Praha
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Motorlet Praha and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Povltava FA | Motorlet Praha |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 9.0% | 91.0% |
| Attack | 39.0% | 61.0% |
| Defence | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| Poisson | 33.0% | 67.0% |
| H2H | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Goals | 53.0% | 47.0% |
| Total | 36.2% | 63.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Povltava FA
Recent form (last 5): L L D L L
Average goals scored: 1.00 per match.
Motorlet Praha
Recent form (last 5): W W W L D
Average goals scored: 2.00 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Motorlet Praha 1–1 Povltava FA (08 Mar 2025)
- Povltava FA 1–2 Motorlet Praha (23 Nov 2024)
- Motorlet Praha 1–2 Povltava FA (01 Jun 2024)
- Povltava FA 1–2 Motorlet Praha (05 Nov 2023)
- Povltava FA 3–1 Motorlet Praha (28 May 2023)
- Motorlet Praha 2–2 Povltava FA (28 Oct 2022)
- Motorlet Praha 0–0 Povltava FA (14 Apr 2022)
- Povltava FA 0–2 Motorlet Praha (04 Sep 2021)
- Motorlet Praha —–— Povltava FA (24 Apr 2021)
- Povltava FA 1–1 Motorlet Praha (07 Oct 2020)
Povltava FA recent matches
Scores below are shown as Povltava FA goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Králův Dvůr | Away | 1–2 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Loko Vltavín | Home | 2–4 | Lost |
| 06 Sep 2026 | Sparta Praha II | Home | 0–0 | Draw |
| 02 Sep 2026 | Jiskra Domažlice | Home | 3–5 | Lost |
| 29 Aug 2026 | Benešov | Away | 1–3 | Lost |
Povltava FA detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Povltava FA performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 0 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 0 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 5 |
| Biggest streak wins | 0 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 1 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Povltava FA goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 2 |
| Goals for total | 7 |
| Goals for average home | 1.30 |
| Goals for average away | 0.70 |
| Goals for average total | 1.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 42.86% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 12 |
| Goals against total away | 5 |
| Goals against total | 17 |
| Goals against average home | 3.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.70 |
| Goals against average total | 2.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 5.88% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 29.41% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.53% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 17.65% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 11.76% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
Motorlet Praha recent matches
Scores below are shown as Motorlet Praha goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 Sep 2026 | Benešov | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Jiskra Domažlice | Away | 2–5 | Lost |
| 09 Sep 2026 | Dukla Praha II | Home | 2–1 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Aritma Praha | Home | 4–0 | Won |
| 30 Aug 2026 | Písek | Away | 2–0 | Won |
Motorlet Praha detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Motorlet Praha performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 3 |
| Fixtures played total | 7 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 0 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 3 |
| Biggest streak draws | 0 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 4-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 5-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 4 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 1 |
| Biggest goals against away | 5 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Motorlet Praha goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 4 |
| Goals for total | 14 |
| Goals for average home | 2.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.30 |
| Goals for average total | 2.00 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.14% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 21.43% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 28.57% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 2 |
| Goals against total away | 6 |
| Goals against total | 8 |
| Goals against average home | 0.50 |
| Goals against average away | 2.00 |
| Goals against average total | 1.10 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 50.00% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |