Admira Praha vs Králův Dvůr Prediction

Betting tips and match analysis for 3. liga - CFL A, . Compare the available win probabilities, goal markets, recent form and head-to-head record below.

This match has finished. The page retains its pre-match prediction alongside the recorded result.

Record updated: .

3. liga - CFL A

VS

Final result0–4

Stadium Admira Prague

Match Finished

OUR RECOMMENDATIONCombo Double chance : draw or Králův Dvůr and +2.5 goalsSelection confidence: 90%
10%
HOME WIN
Admira PrahaProbability
45%
DRAW
DrawProbability
45%
AWAY WIN
Králův DvůrProbability
GOALS MARKET+2.5Total goals

Match prediction and betting tips

Predicted winner
Králův Dvůr
Betting advice
Combo Double chance : draw or Králův Dvůr and +2.5 goals

Team strengths and match probabilities

FactorAdmira PrahaKrálův Dvůr
Form39.0%61.0%
Attack48.0%52.0%
Defence45.0%55.0%
Poisson30.0%70.0%
H2H60.0%40.0%
Goals52.0%48.0%
Total45.7%54.3%

Team form and goal analysis

Admira Praha

Recent form (last 5): L D W W L

Average goals scored: 1.80 per match.

Králův Dvůr

Recent form (last 5): W W W D D

Average goals scored: 2.70 per match.

Head-to-head record

  1. Králův Dvůr 5–2 Admira Praha (06 Jun 2026)
  2. Admira Praha 3–1 Králův Dvůr (09 Nov 2025)
  3. Králův Dvůr 3–1 Admira Praha (23 Mar 2024)
  4. Admira Praha 2–1 Králův Dvůr (27 Aug 2023)
  5. Králův Dvůr 0–3 Admira Praha (20 May 2023)
  6. Admira Praha 3–0 Králův Dvůr (23 Oct 2022)
  7. Králův Dvůr 1–0 Admira Praha (28 May 2022)
  8. Admira Praha 2–2 Králův Dvůr (17 Oct 2021)
  9. Králův Dvůr —–— Admira Praha (24 Apr 2021)
  10. Admira Praha 1–0 Králův Dvůr (27 Sep 2020)

Admira Praha recent matches

Scores below are shown as Admira Praha goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
24 Oct 2026Loko VltavínAway1–2Lost
18 Oct 2026Povltava FAHome3–2Won
10 Oct 2026BenešovAway4–1Won
04 Oct 2026Jiskra DomažliceHome4–4Draw
26 Sep 2026Aritma PrahaAway2–3Lost
Admira Praha detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Admira Praha performance

Fixtures played home5
Fixtures played away7
Fixtures played total12
Wins home2
Wins away2
Wins total4
Draws home1
Draws away1
Draws total2
Losses home2
Losses away4
Losses total6
Biggest streak wins2
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses3
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away1-4
Biggest losses home1-3
Biggest losses away5-0
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home4
Biggest goals against away5
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home1
Failed to score away1
Failed to score total2
Penalty scored total0
Penalty scored percentage0%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total0

Admira Praha goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home12
Goals for total away10
Goals for total22
Goals for average home2.40
Goals for average away1.40
Goals for average total1.80
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total1
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage4.55%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total6
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage27.27%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total4
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage18.18%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total3
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage13.64%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total4
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.18%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over5
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over4
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under8
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home11
Goals against total away15
Goals against total26
Goals against average home2.20
Goals against average away2.10
Goals against average total2.20
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total3
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage11.54%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total5
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage19.23%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total8
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage30.77%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage11.54%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage7.69%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total5
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage19.23%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over7
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over5
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under7
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over1
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under11

Králův Dvůr recent matches

Scores below are shown as Králův Dvůr goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.

DateOpponentVenueScoreResult
28 Oct 2026Sparta Praha IIHome1–1Draw
24 Oct 2026České BudějoviceHome3–3Draw
17 Oct 2026Slavia IIIAway4–3Won
10 Oct 2026Motorlet PrahaHome4–1Won
26 Sep 2026Loko VltavínAway3–2Won
Králův Dvůr detailed team and goal statistics

Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.

Králův Dvůr performance

Fixtures played home7
Fixtures played away5
Fixtures played total12
Wins home3
Wins away5
Wins total8
Draws home3
Draws away0
Draws total3
Losses home1
Losses away0
Losses total1
Biggest streak wins5
Biggest streak draws1
Biggest streak losses1
Biggest wins home4-1
Biggest wins away2-4
Biggest losses home1-2
Biggest goals for home4
Biggest goals for away4
Biggest goals against home3
Biggest goals against away3
Clean sheet home0
Clean sheet away1
Clean sheet total1
Failed to score home0
Failed to score away0
Failed to score total0
Penalty scored total2
Penalty scored percentage100.00%
Penalty missed total0
Penalty missed percentage0%
Penalty total2

Králův Dvůr goals scored and conceded

Goals for total home16
Goals for total away16
Goals for total32
Goals for average home2.30
Goals for average away3.20
Goals for average total2.70
Goals for minute · 0-15 · total4
Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 16-30 · total4
Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 31-45 · total4
Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage12.50%
Goals for minute · 46-60 · total5
Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage15.63%
Goals for minute · 61-75 · total8
Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage25.00%
Goals for minute · 76-90 · total6
Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage18.75%
Goals for minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage3.13%
Goals for under over · 0.5 · over12
Goals for under over · 0.5 · under0
Goals for under over · 1.5 · over10
Goals for under over · 1.5 · under2
Goals for under over · 2.5 · over7
Goals for under over · 2.5 · under5
Goals for under over · 3.5 · over3
Goals for under over · 3.5 · under9
Goals for under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals for under over · 4.5 · under12
Goals against total home11
Goals against total away8
Goals against total19
Goals against average home1.60
Goals against average away1.60
Goals against average total1.60
Goals against minute · 0-15 · total5
Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage26.32%
Goals against minute · 16-30 · total1
Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage5.26%
Goals against minute · 31-45 · total5
Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage26.32%
Goals against minute · 46-60 · total3
Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage15.79%
Goals against minute · 61-75 · total2
Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 76-90 · total2
Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage10.53%
Goals against minute · 91-105 · total1
Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage5.26%
Goals against under over · 0.5 · over11
Goals against under over · 0.5 · under1
Goals against under over · 1.5 · over6
Goals against under over · 1.5 · under6
Goals against under over · 2.5 · over2
Goals against under over · 2.5 · under10
Goals against under over · 3.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 3.5 · under12
Goals against under over · 4.5 · over0
Goals against under over · 4.5 · under12

Goal markets and betting-tip context

The recorded goals selection for this fixture is +2.5. Read it alongside both teams' scoring averages and the goal analysis above.

Over 1.5 goals requires at least two total match goals; over 2.5 requires at least three. Both teams to score (BTTS) is a separate market: each side must score. A high total-goals estimate alone does not establish a BTTS tip, and not every market has a prediction for every fixture.

More team and league analysis

Explore Admira Praha predictions and analysis, Králův Dvůr match tips, or more 3. liga - CFL A predictions for upcoming fixtures and recent results.

Predictions are statistical estimates. Recent form and head-to-head results provide context, but do not guarantee the outcome.