Final result1–3
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Zlín U19
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : Zlín U19 or draw and +1.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Zlín U19 | České Budějovice U19 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 64.0% | 36.0% |
| Attack | 52.0% | 48.0% |
| Defence | 43.0% | 57.0% |
| Poisson | 36.0% | 64.0% |
| H2H | 85.0% | 15.0% |
| Goals | 63.0% | 37.0% |
| Total | 57.2% | 42.8% |
Team form and goal analysis
Zlín U19
Recent form (last 5): L W D W L
Average goals scored: 1.70 per match.
České Budějovice U19
Recent form (last 5): D W L L L
Average goals scored: 2.70 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Zlín U19 4–2 České Budějovice U19 (08 May 2026)
- České Budějovice U19 1–1 Zlín U19 (29 Oct 2025)
- Zlín U19 2–2 České Budějovice U19 (31 May 2025)
- České Budějovice U19 1–3 Zlín U19 (02 Nov 2024)
- České Budějovice U19 1–2 Zlín U19 (02 Mar 2024)
- Zlín U19 2–4 České Budějovice U19 (04 Aug 2023)
- České Budějovice U19 2–3 Zlín U19 (20 May 2023)
- Zlín U19 4–2 České Budějovice U19 (22 Oct 2022)
- České Budějovice U19 1–3 Zlín U19 (28 May 2022)
- Zlín U19 4–5 České Budějovice U19 (16 Oct 2021)
Zlín U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Zlín U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct 2026 | Slavia Praha U19 | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | Away | 2–1 | Won |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Hradec Králové U19 | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Opava U19 | Away | 3–4 | Lost |
Zlín U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Zlín U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 7 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 1 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 2 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 3 |
| Losses away | 5 |
| Losses total | 8 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 6 |
| Biggest wins home | 3-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 3 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 0 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 0 |
| Failed to score home | 2 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
Zlín U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 6 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 14 |
| Goals for total | 20 |
| Goals for average home | 1.20 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 1.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |
| Goals against total home | 13 |
| Goals against total away | 25 |
| Goals against total | 38 |
| Goals against average home | 2.60 |
| Goals against average away | 3.60 |
| Goals against average total | 3.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 10.53% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 7.89% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 21.05% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 2.63% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 12 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 10 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
České Budějovice U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as České Budějovice U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 Oct 2026 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 24 Oct 2026 | Baník Ostrava U19 | Home | 1–2 | Lost |
| 17 Oct 2026 | Dukla Praha U19 | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 09 Oct 2026 | Karviná U19 | Home | 5–0 | Won |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Sparta Praha U19 | Home | 1–1 | Draw |
České Budějovice U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
České Budějovice U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 7 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 12 |
| Wins home | 4 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 4 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 7-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses away | 4-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 7 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 0 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 0% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 0 |
České Budějovice U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 22 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 10 |
| Goals for total | 32 |
| Goals for average home | 3.10 |
| Goals for average away | 2.00 |
| Goals for average total | 2.70 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.63% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 12.50% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.25% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 21.88% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 9.38% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 31.25% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.13% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 10 |
| Goals against total home | 11 |
| Goals against total away | 15 |
| Goals against total | 26 |
| Goals against average home | 1.60 |
| Goals against average away | 3.00 |
| Goals against average total | 2.20 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 7 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.92% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 11 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 12 |