Final result3–0
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Zbrojovka Brno U19
- Betting advice
- Double chance : Zbrojovka Brno U19 or draw
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | Mladá Boleslav U19 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Attack | 57.0% | 43.0% |
| Defence | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Poisson | 58.0% | 42.0% |
| H2H | 71.0% | 29.0% |
| Goals | 62.0% | 38.0% |
| Total | 58.0% | 42.0% |
Team form and goal analysis
Zbrojovka Brno U19
Recent form (last 5): D W W L L
Average goals scored: 2.20 per match.
Mladá Boleslav U19
Recent form (last 5): D W W L L
Average goals scored: 2.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Mladá Boleslav U19 0–2 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (23 May 2026)
- Zbrojovka Brno U19 1–0 Mladá Boleslav U19 (25 Oct 2025)
- Zbrojovka Brno U19 1–1 Mladá Boleslav U19 (28 Mar 2025)
- Mladá Boleslav U19 2–1 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (30 Aug 2024)
- Mladá Boleslav U19 2–3 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (04 May 2024)
- Zbrojovka Brno U19 4–2 Mladá Boleslav U19 (07 Oct 2023)
- Mladá Boleslav U19 2–5 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (06 May 2023)
- Zbrojovka Brno U19 2–0 Mladá Boleslav U19 (08 Oct 2022)
- Mladá Boleslav U19 0–0 Zbrojovka Brno U19 (11 May 2022)
- Zbrojovka Brno U19 1–2 Mladá Boleslav U19 (02 Oct 2021)
Zbrojovka Brno U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Zbrojovka Brno U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Slovácko U19 | Away | 0–3 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Zlín U19 | Away | 2–3 | Lost |
| 16 Sep 2026 | Hradec Králové U19 | Home | 3–2 | Won |
| 11 Sep 2026 | Baník Ostrava U19 | Home | 5–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Dukla Praha U19 | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Zbrojovka Brno U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 0 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 2 |
| Draws total | 2 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 3 |
| Losses total | 4 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 2 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-6 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-0 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 6 |
| Biggest goals against away | 4 |
| Clean sheet home | 2 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 2 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 66.67% |
| Penalty missed total | 1 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 33.33% |
| Penalty total | 3 |
Zbrojovka Brno U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 11 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 20 |
| Goals for average home | 2.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.80 |
| Goals for average total | 2.20 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.81% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 14 |
| Goals against total | 22 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 2.80 |
| Goals against average total | 2.40 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Mladá Boleslav U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03 Oct 2026 | Opava U19 | Home | 1–3 | Lost |
| 25 Sep 2026 | Sparta Praha U19 | Away | 0–2 | Lost |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Slovácko U19 | Away | 1–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Teplice U19 | Home | 5–3 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | Zlín U19 | Away | 2–2 | Draw |
Mladá Boleslav U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Mladá Boleslav U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 5 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 2 |
| Wins total | 5 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 2 |
| Losses total | 3 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-0 |
| Biggest wins away | 0-2 |
| Biggest losses home | 1-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 3-1 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 2 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 3 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 2 |
| Clean sheet total | 3 |
| Failed to score home | 0 |
| Failed to score away | 1 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Mladá Boleslav U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 6 |
| Goals for total | 21 |
| Goals for average home | 3.80 |
| Goals for average away | 1.20 |
| Goals for average total | 2.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 4.76% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 19.05% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 9.52% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 14.29% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 10 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 47.62% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 7 |
| Goals against total | 15 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 1.40 |
| Goals against average total | 1.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 40.00% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 6.67% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 0 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |