Final result0–1
Match Finished
Match prediction and betting tips
- Predicted winner
- Sigma Olomouc U19
- Betting advice
- Combo Double chance : draw or Sigma Olomouc U19 and +2.5 goals
Team strengths and match probabilities
| Factor | Slovácko U19 | Sigma Olomouc U19 |
|---|---|---|
| Form | 37.0% | 63.0% |
| Attack | 34.0% | 66.0% |
| Defence | 52.0% | 48.0% |
| Poisson | 40.0% | 60.0% |
| H2H | 60.0% | 40.0% |
| Goals | 69.0% | 31.0% |
| Total | 48.7% | 51.3% |
Team form and goal analysis
Slovácko U19
Recent form (last 5): W L D W L
Average goals scored: 1.90 per match.
Sigma Olomouc U19
Recent form (last 5): W L W W W
Average goals scored: 3.30 per match.
Head-to-head record
- Slovácko U19 1–0 Sigma Olomouc U19 (16 May 2026)
- Sigma Olomouc U19 2–1 Slovácko U19 (18 Oct 2025)
- Slovácko U19 3–0 Sigma Olomouc U19 (03 May 2025)
- Sigma Olomouc U19 2–1 Slovácko U19 (05 Oct 2024)
- Sigma Olomouc U19 0–3 Slovácko U19 (04 May 2024)
- Slovácko U19 1–2 Sigma Olomouc U19 (07 Oct 2023)
- Slovácko U19 0–1 Sigma Olomouc U19 (01 Apr 2023)
- Sigma Olomouc U19 4–1 Slovácko U19 (03 Sep 2022)
- Slovácko U19 2–1 Sigma Olomouc U19 (09 Apr 2022)
- Sigma Olomouc U19 3–1 Slovácko U19 (27 Aug 2021)
Slovácko U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Slovácko U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Oct 2026 | Slavia Praha U19 | Away | 1–4 | Lost |
| 03 Oct 2026 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | Home | 3–0 | Won |
| 26 Sep 2026 | Opava U19 | Away | 3–3 | Draw |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | Home | 0–1 | Lost |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Sparta Praha U19 | Away | 3–2 | Won |
Slovácko U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Slovácko U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 4 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 6 |
| Fixtures played total | 10 |
| Wins home | 2 |
| Wins away | 1 |
| Wins total | 3 |
| Draws home | 0 |
| Draws away | 1 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 2 |
| Losses away | 4 |
| Losses total | 6 |
| Biggest streak wins | 2 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 4 |
| Biggest wins home | 5-2 |
| Biggest wins away | 2-3 |
| Biggest losses home | 2-5 |
| Biggest losses away | 6-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 5 |
| Biggest goals for away | 3 |
| Biggest goals against home | 5 |
| Biggest goals against away | 6 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 0 |
| Clean sheet total | 1 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 2 |
| Failed to score total | 3 |
| Penalty scored total | 1 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 1 |
Slovácko U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 10 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 9 |
| Goals for total | 19 |
| Goals for average home | 2.50 |
| Goals for average away | 1.50 |
| Goals for average total | 1.90 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 5 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 25.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.00% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 2 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 10.00% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 9 |
| Goals against total home | 8 |
| Goals against total away | 19 |
| Goals against total | 27 |
| Goals against average home | 2.00 |
| Goals against average away | 3.20 |
| Goals against average total | 2.70 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 11.54% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.85% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 15.38% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 23.08% |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · total | 2 |
| Goals against minute · 91-105 · percentage | 7.69% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 9 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 recent matches
Scores below are shown as Sigma Olomouc U19 goals first, followed by the opponent’s goals.
| Date | Opponent | Venue | Score | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09 Oct 2026 | Teplice U19 | Home | 6–1 | Won |
| 19 Sep 2026 | Dukla Praha U19 | Away | 4–0 | Won |
| 12 Sep 2026 | Karviná U19 | Home | 2–0 | Won |
| 05 Sep 2026 | České Budějovice U19 | Away | 2–7 | Lost |
| 01 Sep 2026 | Sparta Praha U19 | Home | 5–3 | Won |
Sigma Olomouc U19 detailed team and goal statistics
Saved provider statistics used for this prediction. Goal thresholds here describe this team’s goals scored or conceded, not combined match totals.
Sigma Olomouc U19 performance
| Fixtures played home | 5 |
|---|---|
| Fixtures played away | 4 |
| Fixtures played total | 9 |
| Wins home | 3 |
| Wins away | 3 |
| Wins total | 6 |
| Draws home | 1 |
| Draws away | 0 |
| Draws total | 1 |
| Losses home | 1 |
| Losses away | 1 |
| Losses total | 2 |
| Biggest streak wins | 1 |
| Biggest streak draws | 1 |
| Biggest streak losses | 1 |
| Biggest wins home | 6-1 |
| Biggest wins away | 1-5 |
| Biggest losses home | 0-3 |
| Biggest losses away | 7-2 |
| Biggest goals for home | 6 |
| Biggest goals for away | 5 |
| Biggest goals against home | 3 |
| Biggest goals against away | 7 |
| Clean sheet home | 1 |
| Clean sheet away | 1 |
| Clean sheet total | 2 |
| Failed to score home | 1 |
| Failed to score away | 0 |
| Failed to score total | 1 |
| Penalty scored total | 2 |
| Penalty scored percentage | 100.00% |
| Penalty missed total | 0 |
| Penalty missed percentage | 0% |
| Penalty total | 2 |
Sigma Olomouc U19 goals scored and conceded
| Goals for total home | 15 |
|---|---|
| Goals for total away | 15 |
| Goals for total | 30 |
| Goals for average home | 3.00 |
| Goals for average away | 3.80 |
| Goals for average total | 3.30 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 0-15 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 16-30 · percentage | 3.33% |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 31-45 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · total | 8 |
| Goals for minute · 46-60 · percentage | 26.67% |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · total | 4 |
| Goals for minute · 61-75 · percentage | 13.33% |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · total | 6 |
| Goals for minute · 76-90 · percentage | 20.00% |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · total | 1 |
| Goals for minute · 91-105 · percentage | 3.33% |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 0.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · over | 8 |
| Goals for under over · 1.5 · under | 1 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 2.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals for under over · 3.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals for under over · 4.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against total home | 9 |
| Goals against total away | 10 |
| Goals against total | 19 |
| Goals against average home | 1.80 |
| Goals against average away | 2.50 |
| Goals against average total | 2.10 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 0-15 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 16-30 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 31-45 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · total | 3 |
| Goals against minute · 46-60 · percentage | 15.79% |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · total | 1 |
| Goals against minute · 61-75 · percentage | 5.26% |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · total | 8 |
| Goals against minute · 76-90 · percentage | 42.11% |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · over | 7 |
| Goals against under over · 0.5 · under | 2 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · over | 5 |
| Goals against under over · 1.5 · under | 4 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · over | 3 |
| Goals against under over · 2.5 · under | 6 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 3.5 · under | 8 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · over | 1 |
| Goals against under over · 4.5 · under | 8 |